XV Arruix Santa Fe - 2024
CLASSIFICACIÓ PROVISIONAL
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA Arrux Petit
1 62 00:30:19 ALAN RUBÍ PRAT  CPA Masculí Sčniors X  
2 8 00:30:57 JORDI MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC Masculí Sčniors X  
3 98 00:31:04 OT BERTRAN BAREA U.E.U. Masculí Júniors (Sub19) X  
4 116 00:31:29 RICARD TENZA PALOMA FAM - ANDORRA Masculí Sčniors X  
5 68 00:31:40 AMADEU MARCH MONTON CE Sanloria Masculí Veterans X  
6 89 00:31:43 JORDI GALLEGO  GALLARDO  Ironwillpro Masculí Veterans X  
7 38 00:32:21 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO Esportiu Penedčs Masculí Sčniors X  
8 121 00:33:00 XAVI ALET ALIS Endurancelab Trail Running Masculí Sčniors X  
9 15 00:33:28 SADURNI BETRIU BOIX Atletic Santa Fe Masculí Veterans X  
10 162 00:33:38 THOMAS PEREIRO DAS FAM - ANDORRA Masculí Júniors (Sub19) X  
11 30 00:33:44 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ  Plofa Team  Masculí Sčniors X  
12 135 00:33:59 ALBERT ESCALES ROCAMORA 0 Masculí Veterans X  
13 133 00:35:02 LLEĎR MORENO CAMPS Trail Solsončs Masculí Sčniors X  
14 139 00:35:16 MIQUEL BLANCO INFANTES 0 Masculí Veterans X  
15 113 00:35:23 NIL CARDONA MORENO CEFUC Masculí Sčniors X  
16 161 00:35:39 JOAN LLUCH CANO FAM - ANDORRA Masculí Xics (Sub15) X  
17 82 00:35:46 LIDIA PUYALS BOIX Endurancelab trail running team  Femení Sčniors X  
18 101 00:36:14 BERNAT GOMŔ ESPAŃOL Unió Ex. Urgellenca Masculí Júniors (Sub19) X  
19 2 00:36:19 AITOR CARRERA RUBIO Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Sčniors X  
20 78 00:36:25 XAVI SÁNCHEZ  NAVARRO Centre excursionista del solsončs  Masculí Mŕsters X  
21 26 00:36:27 MARC CALVET NAVINES   Masculí Veterans X  
22 21 00:36:31 ALEIX RISPA BUCHACA ATLETIC SANTA FE Masculí Sčniors X  
23 35 00:36:37 JERONI MAJORAL GOMEZ CAL MAJUBA Masculí Veterans X  
24 74 00:36:43 MARC BOIX  CODINA  UEU Masculí Xics (Sub15) X  
25 130 00:36:50 MARTÍ  ROCA  SALMERÓN    Masculí Júniors (Sub19) X  
26 46 00:36:53 CARLOS PATARRO GARCIA   Masculí Sčniors X  
27 126 00:37:06 JAUME ESTANY FERNÁNDEZ   Masculí Sčniors X  
28 51 00:37:24 NICOLAS CASAS MENDEZ C.E. Sanloria Masculí Veterans X  
29 59 00:37:37 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN   Masculí Mŕsters X  
30 111 00:37:51 ALBERT  VIDAL PATSI    Masculí Sčniors X  
31 80 00:38:12 GERARD FONOLLEDA RAMBOUX ECOA Masculí Veterans X  
32 100 00:38:23 ROSER ESPAŃOL BADA Unió Ex. Urgellenca Femení Veterans X  
33 14 00:38:25 JAVIER PARDO PEROY Isards Team Masculí Veterans X  
34 25 00:38:28 LLUÍS ESPLUGA SOLDEVILA Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Sčniors X  
35 124 00:38:31 MIGUEL AYALA MARTÍNEZ    Masculí Sčniors X  
36 24 00:38:34 BERNAT BESORA ANELL Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Veterans X  
37 81 00:38:41 MARC SEGARRA ANDREU AEU / UEU Masculí Veterans X  
38 31 00:38:43 JAUME PUJOL ROSDEVALL   Masculí Sčniors X  
39 53 00:38:45 XAVIER VINYAL BULLICH   Masculí Veterans X  
40 114 00:38:48 ALEX BARBADO  CARPI FAM - ANDORRA Masculí Júniors (Sub19) X  
41 91 00:39:06 ESTEBAN LÓPEZ MARTÍN   Masculí Sčniors X  
42 84 00:39:31 IVAN SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA ESCATXICS Masculí Veterans X  
43 110 00:39:38 ARITZ BARRENECHEA NOVOA - Masculí Júniors (Sub19) X  
44 58 00:39:48 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlčtic Santa Fe  Masculí Veterans X  
45 99 00:39:53 ŔNGEL BERTRAN TONICO U.E.U. Masculí Mŕsters X  
46 122 00:40:33 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH   Masculí Veterans X  
47 12 00:41:11 SERGIO TORO CASTAŃO   Masculí Sčniors X  
48 93 00:41:27 ČRICA GINESTŔ PUERTAS UEU Femení Sčniors X  
49 42 00:42:01 JORDI FERREIRO TOSCANO   Masculí Sčniors X  
50 117 00:42:03 XAVIER MONTRAVETA  RODRIGUEZ   Masculí Mŕsters X  
51 34 00:42:07 LAURA ALBINYA  UBACH   Femení Sčniors X  
52 43 00:42:40 BERTA RIBAS FERRER   Femení Sčniors X  
53 119 00:42:54 MERITXELL ROCA BLANCH local legends Femení Sčniors X  
54 131 00:42:56 IKER VALERO  RODRÍGUEZ    Masculí Xics (Sub15) X  
55 45 00:42:58 FRAN RAYA MUŃOZ   Masculí Sčniors X  
56 115 00:43:12 JORDI GARZA BENITO Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Mŕsters X  
57 92 00:43:17 VICENT  ROCA  PIQUÉ    Masculí Mŕsters X  
58 76 00:43:31 EFRAÍN  HUERGA PÉREZ  UEU Masculí Veterans X  
59 33 00:43:53 SERGI JOVAL PIZARRO Endurancelab Trail Running Team Masculí Sčniors X  
60 60 00:43:57 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ RunFers - Aristot Masculí Mŕsters X  
61 36 00:44:15 ALEIX LLUCH SERRA   Masculí Sčniors X  
62 71 00:44:20 MARTA  ARIAS  SOLÉ  UEU Femení Sčniors X  
63 55 00:44:23 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA RUNFERS (ADRALL) Masculí Mŕsters X  
64 72 00:44:41 OSCAR CABALLE RAFAS   Masculí Veterans X  
65 102 00:44:54 JOAN CARLES ESPLUGA PIZARRO ATHLETIC SANTA FE Masculí Veterans X  
66 39 00:44:56 MARIANO VISA GRAU SEABH Masculí Veterans X  
67 106 00:45:02 TERESA FORN MUNNÉ Cerdanya Pirineus Femení Mŕsters X  
68 108 00:45:04 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Veterans X  
69 40 00:45:12 EMMA SANVISENS  SIRVENT SEABH Femení Veterans X  
70 49 00:45:36 SŇNIA GUALDO SANGRŔ Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Sčniors X  
71 140 00:45:39 PORTE DAVID LATORRE 0 Masculí Sčniors X  
72 134 00:45:49 TONI VALLS  SALÓ Atlčtic Santa Fé  Masculí Veterans X  
73 83 00:45:51 PIEDI PAREJO GONZALEZ UEU Femení Mŕsters X  
74 107 00:45:52 HELDER  TEIXEIRA  CARRIÇO CE Sanloria Masculí Veterans X  
75 5 00:45:54 JOSEP MARÍA  GUARDIA  BLANCO  C.E.SANLORIA Masculí Mŕsters X  
76 41 00:45:57 ALBERT PŔMIES FERRAN BolckCafč Masculí Mŕsters X  
77 97 00:45:58 MARC AROCA NADAL   Masculí Sčniors X  
78 88 00:46:07 ORIOL ESPAR VILALTA Atletic Santa Fe Masculí Xics (Sub15) X  
79 112 00:46:12 XAVI VILANA  NADAL Athletic santa fe Masculí Mŕsters X  
80 27 00:46:19 NEUS RAMOS MARTÍN Unió Excursionista Urgellenca Femení Sčniors X  
81 128 00:46:29 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO   Masculí Mŕsters X  
82 73 00:46:39 RICARD PARÉS ALVAREZ UEU Masculí Mŕsters X  
83 66 00:46:43 PATRICIA RAMOS MOYA   Femení Sčniors X  
84 65 00:46:44 MANEL CARVALHO AFONSO   Masculí Veterans X  
85 4 00:46:52 JORDI SÁNCHEZ VILA Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Sčniors X  
86 3 00:46:54 MARIA ESPUGA RUBIO Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Sčniors X  
87 67 00:47:17 DÍDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL   Masculí Sčniors X  
88 104 00:47:43 DANIEL  AYALA MARTÍNEZ    Masculí Sčniors X  
89 52 00:47:45 CARLOS GUŔRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta Masculí Veterans X  
90 94 00:47:51 NÚRIA CANALDAS CARDÚS   Femení Sčniors X  
91 23 00:48:02 JUDITH SANSA HURTADO   Femení Sčniors X  
92 64 00:48:03 PEP SANSA BULLICH SEC Masculí Veterans X  
93 6 00:48:06 MARTI FLOTATS MUŃOZ CEFUC Masculí Xics (Sub15) X  
94 132 00:48:33 LAURA BADIA TORRES Centre Excursionista de Cardona Femení Sčniors X  
95 17 00:48:34 LLUÍS ROIG TRAVESET   Masculí Mŕsters X  
96 7 00:48:35 DAVID FLOTATS GONZALEZ   Masculí Mŕsters X  
97 29 00:49:08 PAU MŇDOL  MOR Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Sčniors X  
98 118 00:50:16 ANNA KAROLINA MOROZ -   Femení Veterans X  
99 109 00:50:22 JORDI SUBIRŔ SEGON U.E. Espoleta Masculí Veterans X  
100 13 00:50:45 SUSANA  DEL VALLE  LIRIA  No Femení Sčniors X  
101 16 00:50:52 MARGOT FARRÚS GUBERN Unió Excursionista Urgellenca Femení Veterans X  
102 1 00:50:54 SŇNIA PASCUET VILA Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Sčniors X  
103 56 00:50:56 GERARD GIL CASALS   Masculí Sčniors X  
104 79 00:51:04 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU Masculí Mŕsters X  
105 63 00:51:14 MARTA RIBERA CASAS   Femení Sčniors X  
106 50 00:52:07 DOLORS GUITART BORDOLL Seabd Femení Veterans X  
107 85 00:52:23 FRANCESC SILLA MARTÍNEZ Espoleta Masculí Veterans X  
108 137 00:52:24 JANA MITJANA UBACH 0 Femení Júniors (Sub19) X  
109 28 00:52:53 PACO FERNÁNDEZ  GAYOSO  UEU Masculí Mŕsters X  
110 22 00:53:05 SUSANA BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES Eat pasta run fasta Femení Veterans X  
111 18 00:53:10 LAIA RIBÓ BALASTEGUI UEU Femení Sčniors X  
112 70 00:53:53 CARMEN BALASTEGUI  ARTIGUES   Femení Veterans X  
113 138 00:54:17 CASES MARC VICENTE 0 Masculí Mŕsters X  
114 20 00:54:42 OLGA JULIŔ ARTEAGA UEU Femení Veterans X  
115 90 00:55:54 LOIDA BLASCO CABALLERO Kameskids Femení Veterans X  
116 96 00:57:19 MONTSE BRUGULAT UBACH   Femení Veterans X  
117 95 00:57:19 ESTHER PUIGCERCÓS FONT Cap Femení Veterans X  
118 105 00:57:50 DAVID CAŃETE  MELENDO   Masculí Veterans X  
119 47 00:58:11 AINA ALBA MORENO   Femení Sčniors X  
120 75 00:58:22 CARLES PUBILL TRULLŔ    Masculí Mŕsters X  
121 37 00:58:24 JANA CALVET MAJORAL Unio Excursionista Urfellenca Femení Júniors (Sub19) X  
122 125 00:58:27 VICKY ZAMORA ZANCHEZ   Femení Mŕsters X  
123 129 00:58:28 MANEL CORTINA BULLICH   Masculí Mŕsters X  
124 77 00:58:30 JANA PUBILL NADAL UEU Femení Júniors (Sub19) X  
125 32 00:59:25 VICENTE  MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ Cerdanya Pirineus Masculí Mŕsters X  
126 57 00:59:50 MARIA VALLS BALLETBÓ   Femení Sčniors X  
127 11 01:01:00 CLAUDIA BARDIA MARTINEZ ATC La Seu Femení Sčniors X  
128 19 01:01:02 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU Masculí Mŕsters X  
129 48 01:01:05 NEUS PUIGSUBIRŔ  VILARRUBLA  SEABH Femení Sčniors X  
130 9 01:05:31 ISABEL ESTORACH  VALLDEPEREZ UEU Femení Veterans X  
131 123 01:08:58 MARTA JORDANA CARBONELL   Femení Veterans X  
132 44 01:12:06 VANESA MORALES GUERREIRO Unió Esportiva Espoleta Femení Veterans X  
133 136 01:12:31 ANGELA UBACH SOPENA 0 Femení Màsters X  
134 150 01:12:32 ANNA RIPOLL VILANA Atlètic Santa Fe Femení Sèniors X