VII Marató Boumort - 2024
CLASSIFICACIÓ PROVISIONAL
ABSOLUTA - 11K i caminada
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA 46K 23K 11K
1 386 00:50:57 SERGI BRAU VILLARO    Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
2 398 00:51:06 ENRIC BAŃOS TOR Mountain runners del beeguedŕ Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
3 345 00:53:14 OT BERTRAN BAREA UEU Masculí Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
4 375 00:54:00 JOSEP LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ  C.E. Súria Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
5 354 00:59:09 JORDI BARBÉ COLELL   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
6 385 00:59:55 JORDI PEREZ BIGORDA   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
7 363 01:00:08 AROA BERENGUEL  SOTO   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
8 362 01:01:11 SERGI  BERENGUEL DEL VALLE AT Cerdanyola  Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
9 297 01:04:09 ŇSCAR LÉRIDA SÁBADO Utopeak Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
10 402 01:04:29 ANTONI CARDONA CALVO CENTRE EX. SOLSONES Masculí Veterans  -  - X
11 346 01:04:44 ŔNGEL BERTRAN TONICO UEU Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
12 387 01:06:03 ALBERT RULL CARRERE ueu Masculí Veterans  -  - X
13 380 01:06:13 MARC TOMŔS BORONAT Avellanet Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
14 320 01:06:47 ENRIC VILANA COSTA Atletic Santa Fe Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
15 371 01:06:52 TATE MORENO CAMPS ETFEM Femení Sčniors  -  - X
16 261 01:07:11 SERGI JOVAL PIZARRO UEU Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
17 389 01:07:18 ALBA CABASÉS BENAGES   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
18 350 01:08:10 MARC VIDAL SERRA   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
19 319 01:08:25 ČRICA GINESTŔ PUERTAS UEU Femení Sčniors  -  - X
20 416 01:09:08 ORIOL ARGEMÍ RIBERA 0 Masculí Veterans  -  - X
21 381 01:11:49 IKER VALERO RODRÍGUEZ    Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
22 403 01:11:57 XAVI VILANA  NADAL Atlčtic santa fe Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
23 415 01:11:58 JOEL BOIX CODINA Atletic Santa Fe Masculí Veterans  -  - X
24 360 01:13:01 EFRAÍN HUERGA PEREZ   Masculí Veterans  -  - X
25 349 01:13:26 MIRIAM MARTINEZ  CALVO   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
26 263 01:13:34 MARC BOIX CODINA UEU Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
27 384 01:13:44 ZOÉ SANLLEHY SELLART Espot Esquí Club Valls d'Ŕneu Femení Sčniors  -  - X
28 286 01:15:05 ALEIX ORRIT MUŃOZ   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
29 324 01:15:37 ARNAU ESPUGA ARAJOL   Masculí Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
30 268 01:15:39 DAVID LATORRE PORTÉ   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
31 361 01:15:42 MERCČ  MILL PONS SEABH Femení Sčniors  -  - X
32 338 01:16:30 JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROS SEABD Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
33 348 01:16:32 MARIANO VISA GRAU SEABH Masculí Veterans  -  - X
34 337 01:17:38 CARLOS GUŔRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta Masculí Veterans  -  - X
35 394 01:17:49 JORDI DIAZ FŔBREGAS SanLoria Masculí Veterans  -  - X
36 301 01:18:59 SUSANA  DEL VALLE LIRIA No  Femení Sčniors  -  - X
37 279 01:19:47 MANEL CARVALHO AFONSO   Masculí Veterans  -  - X
38 280 01:19:51 PATRICIA RAMOS  MOYA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
39 269 01:19:56 JOAN  VILASECA FUSTE   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
40 329 01:19:57 EMMA SANVISENS SIRVENT SEABH Femení Veterans  -  - X
41 355 01:19:58 ALBERT PORTILLO CORTADELLAS Candidatura d'Unitat Popular Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
42 296 01:20:12 MARTA ARIAS SOLÉ UEU Femení Sčniors  -  - X
43 418 01:20:14 LAIA GUITART JULIŔ Unió excursionista Urgellenca Femení Sčniors  - - X
44 409 01:20:36 NOEMÍ  GALERA REQUENA Atlčtic Santa fe Femení Veterans  -  - X
45 410 01:20:37 DAVID ESCOFET  MARTÍN Atlčtic Santa fe Masculí Veterans  -  - X
46 310 01:21:31 ORIOL ESPAR VILALTA Atlčtic Santa Fe Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
47 370 01:21:33 ROGER VILANA  BENTANACHS  Atlčtic Santa Fe  Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
48 311 01:21:43 MARCOS MORALES AIZPUN ANDONA Masculí Veterans  -  - X
49 315 01:22:41 SUSANA BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES   Femení Veterans  -  - X
50 321 01:22:46 PAU JOUNOU COMA GEO Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
51 335 01:23:03 MŇNICA MONTRAVETA SIMON Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Sčniors  -  - X
52 336 01:23:05 JOAN PERDIGUÉS CLAVAGUERA   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
53 323 01:23:36 JORDI SUBIRŔ  SEGON U.E. Espoleta Masculí Veterans  -  - X
54 278 01:25:04 GERARD GIL  CASALS   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
55 259 01:25:34 MIREIA  ESPUŃES CAPDEVILA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
56 251 01:25:35 ANNA  RAMON GUŔRDIA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
57 298 01:25:53 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
58 307 01:26:38 FRANCESC BARREDA FRANCISCO   Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
59 274 01:27:17 MERITXELL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
60 401 01:27:25 PEP CAPELLAS PUIG UE Urgellenca Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
61 412 01:27:35 JORDI SIMONET GALLART   Masculí Veterans  -  - X
62 369 01:28:04 ROSA BENTANACHS  COLL Atlčtic Santa Fe  Femení Veterans  -  - X
63 408 01:28:06 SUSI CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ  CEX Solsončs Femení Veterans  -  - X
64 317 01:29:43 CARMEN BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES   Femení Veterans  -  - X
65 383 01:29:47 ANDREU MARTIN CARDEŃES    Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
66 333 01:30:59 ALEXANDRE AUBET FINESTRES   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
67 262 01:31:04 BLANCA ISABEL GASA GALMES CEP Femení Sčniors  -  - X
68 359 01:32:13 MIREIA NOGUÉ SANCHEZ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
69 358 01:32:16 VICKY ZAMORA SANCHEZ   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
70 318 01:33:05 ELISABET GALDEANO UBACH Atletic Santa Fe Femení Veterans  -  - X
71 367 01:33:22 LORENA GRAVET ESTANY   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
72 396 01:33:39 JOEL ESPAR CORBELLA   Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
73 400 01:33:41 GIL CAPELLAS BIGORDŔ UE Urgellenca Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
74 342 01:33:52 VANESA DIAZ FABREGAS   Femení Veterans  -  - X
75 388 01:34:23 GERALDINE GALLEGO VALENCIA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
76 270 01:34:28 MARTA CARRALERO GONZALEZ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
77 309 01:34:31 MARIA VALLS BALLETBÓ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
78 407 01:34:33 MARCELO GUAGLIANONE ANASAGASTI   Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
79 253 01:34:34 ALBA ARANDA CŇRDOBA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
80 316 01:36:23 PACO  FERNÁNDEZ  GAYOSO  UEU  Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
81 252 01:38:00 IVETTE SERRA DA SILVA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
82 364 01:40:52 CLAUDIA ACHÉ JIMENEZ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
83 332 01:40:56 ALBA PUIGCERCÓS GIRONA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
84 314 01:43:50 LAIA RIBÓ BALASTEGUI UEU Femení Sčniors  -  - X
85 308 01:47:48 MARIA NÚRIA MORENO CENDRÓS CPA Femení Veterans  -  - X
86 373 01:47:59 BIEL MUŃOZ CARDONA   Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
87 372 01:48:09 MAX MUŃOZ CARDONA   Masculí Xics (Sub15)  -  - X
88 378 01:48:11 CARLUS BACH ESTEVE   Masculí Veterans  -  - X
89 399 01:50:01 MARIA  CASTILLEJO CASANOVAS Espoleta Femení Veterans  -  - X
90 322 01:50:03 VANESA MORALES GUERREIRO Unió Esportiva Espoleta Femení Veterans  -  - X
91 392 01:51:30 MŞ ALBA  CORTADELLAS  HUGUET  AE Muntanya  Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
92 357 01:51:43 EMILI NOGUÉ  INVERNON   Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
93 255 01:54:27 CONSOL CASADEMUNT  BERTRAN Atlčtic Santa Fe  Femení Veterans  -  - X
94 254 01:54:28 BERTA OBIOLS CASADEMUNT   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
95 272 01:57:13 ANTONI CANES SOLDEVILA   Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
96 273 01:57:15 MAITE RODRIGUEZ LOUZAO   Femení Veterans  -  - X
97 347 01:58:54 OLGA ALONSO  ÁLVAREZ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
98 340 01:58:56 MARTA  TENZA PLA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
99 299 02:01:21 IRIA ABEL PASCUAL   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
100 406 02:06:01 JANA CALVET MAJORAL UEU Femení Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
101 417 02:06:02 MARTINA BENTANACHS  BARÓ 0 Femení Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
102 327 02:06:29 MERCE VILANA BALLETBO Walking girls organya Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
103 343 02:06:31 MARTA JORDANA  CARBONELL   Femení Veterans  -  - X
104 292 02:06:33 SANDRA GUARDIA JIMENEZ   Femení Veterans  -  - X
105 420 02:06:39 FRANCESC SILLA MARTINEZ   Masculí Veterans  - - X
106 265 02:06:51 DOLORS MAJORAL BULLICH Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
107 271 02:06:53 MAITE DÍAZ MOLINÉ Club Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
108 356 02:20:28 NÚRIA  ARBÓS  COLOMÉ  Centre excursionista Esquirol  Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
109 266 02:21:57 CRIS CASAL HERNAN   Femení Veterans  -  - X
110 267 02:21:58 SILVIA RODRIGUEZ  AYROLLES Unió excursionista Urgellenca Femení Veterans  -  - X
111 304 02:22:01 OLGA PALAU MAS   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
112 285 02:22:02 M CARMEN  SIMON GRAU UEU  Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
113 284 02:22:04 FRANCESC  VILLAR  ESPINYA  UEU Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
114 365 02:30:48 MARTA JORDI BORONAT   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
115 404 02:30:51 ARES NAVARRO ROS   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
116 366 02:30:55 GEMMA JORDI  BORONAT   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
117 352 02:32:20 MARTA ALBA VALCARCEL Walking girl's Femení Veterans  -  - X
118 277 02:32:23 NURIA CORBELLA BRESCIANI Atlčtic santa fe Femení Veterans  -  - X
119 341 02:32:24 AINHOA LOPEZ MONTORO   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
120 405 02:32:26 CAMILA CAPDEVILA RIBOT Atlčtic Santa Fe Femení Veterans  -  - X
121 281 02:34:17 JORDI SERRANO MENSA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SURIA Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
122 282 02:34:19 CARME OMEDO VILCHEZ Club excursionista Suria Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
123 411 02:36:45 CLARA VILLARÓ MORROS   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
124 414 02:36:46 LAURA  TRILLA ROS   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
125 413 02:36:47 TERESA ROS SOLÉ   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
126 264 02:37:44 JOSEFA CAMARDONS SARRAT   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
127 351 02:49:48 ANNA BORT BUISAN Cap Femení Veterans  -  - X
128 353 02:49:50 SILVIA HERCE BONET Caminantes i cervecitas Femení Veterans  -  - X
129 289 02:50:01 BLANCA  ZORRILLA  MARZA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
130 290 02:50:02 ANA ZORRILLA MARZA   Femení Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
131 288 02:50:03 MERCHE MARZA FORNER   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
132 287 02:50:04 GUILLERMO ZORRILLA ALBIOL   Masculí Veterans  -  - X
133 382 02:50:30 LIDIA COLOM SALAA   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
134 295 02:52:47 MARTA RIBERA  CASAS   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
135 397 02:52:47 PILAR CACHÁ  HERNÁNDEZ    Femení Veterans  -  - X
136 303 02:52:57 CARLOS CASELLAS GONZALEZ   Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
137 302 02:52:58 CARLA CASELLAS CADENA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
138 393 02:58:41 ROBERT FABRA GILABERT   Masculí Veterans  -  - X
139 395 02:58:42 XAVI  MUNT SANTACRUZ  Unió excursionista urgellenca  Masculí Veterans  -  - X
140 330 03:05:12 LOURDES MOLINÉ RABASA   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
141 379 03:05:16 JOAN MARC ALIS MOLINE   Masculí Sčniors  -  - X
142 374 03:12:19 LAURA GÓMEZ  RODRÍGUEZ    Femení Sčniors  -  - X
143 376 03:12:22 BEA RODRÍGUEZ  ECHAUZ   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
144 291 03:12:53 MONTSE PRIÓ COLOM MN CADIPIRINEUS Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
145 391 03:12:58 TERESA  RIBERA CASTRO   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
146 260 03:13:00 LAIA GARRIGA FERRET CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDČS Femení Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
147 276 03:13:01 IMMA FERRET SANCHEZ   Femení Veterans  -  - X
148 331 03:13:04 MONTSE MAJORAL RUIZ   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
149 313 03:13:07 MIREIA DE LA VEGA SAMARRA   Femení Sčniors  -  - X
150 368 03:20:20 NÚRIA  OBIOLS  VILAGINÉS    Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
151 256 03:20:29 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Uesmap Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
152 257 03:20:33 MONTSERRAT GUARDIOLA MARTINEZ   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
153 305 03:31:39 ESTHER JOVER MARTIN   Femení Veterans  -  - X
154 300 03:31:46 DOLO CASTELLS SALSE Marxa Nórdica Cadí Pirineus Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
155 306 03:31:48 ALBA  DORAL GÓMEZ   Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
156 325 03:31:50 ISA MARTÍNEZ  SERRANO  Club atlčtic santa fe  Femení Mŕsters  -  - X
157 293 abandona CARLES PUBILL  TRULLŔ   Masculí Mŕsters  -  - X
158 294 abandona JANA PUBILL NADAL UEU Femení Júniors (Sub19)  -  - X
159 258 abandona MARTA FRONTIŃÁN GARCÍA   Femení Veterans  -  - X