V La Foranca - 2023
CLASSIFICACIÓ PROVISIONAL
ABSOLUTA 12Km
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA 20km 12km
1 135 01:03:17 ORIOL CATALÀ VILALTA   H Júniors (Sub19)  - X
2 164 01:08:35 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA UEC Mataró  H Júniors (Sub19)  - X
3 252 01:10:35 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO Esportiu Penedès  H Sèniors  - X
4 178 01:13:19 PEP SANSA BULLICH S.E.C. H Veterans  - X
5 212 01:13:37 XAVIER GUILLAMÓ CIRERA UEU H Veterans  - X
6 185 01:17:52 JERONI MAJORAL GOMEZ CAL MAJUBA H Veterans  - X
7 219 01:18:00 ALBERT TORRES MARSAL Unió Excursionista Urgellenca H Veterans  - X
8 223 01:18:05 MARC RIBERA GARCIA UEU H Xics (Sub15)  - X
9 210 01:18:07 JORDI PEREZ BIGORDA   H Sèniors  - X
10 133 01:18:22 ALEIX BARCELO FRANCIA   H Sèniors  - X
11 201 01:18:47 ÁLEX  JIMÉNEZ  ACEITUNO UEU H Xics (Sub15)  - X
12 173 01:22:30 MANU GARCIA MOLINA   H Veterans  - X
13 251 01:27:53 ROBBIE SIMON WAUGH   H Sèniors  - X
14 167 01:28:01 CARMEN COSTA  SÁNCHEZ    D Sèniors  - X
15 255 01:28:14 SERGI CAVA ROMERO 0 H Sèniors  - X
16 119 01:28:24 ROBERT FONT SABOYA ECOA H Màsters  - X
17 152 01:28:46 MIRIAM  MARTINEZ  CALVO TRICADI D Sèniors  - X
18 249 01:29:09 XAVIER GRANÉ PORTA Unió Excursionista Urgellenca H Màsters  - X
19 246 01:29:34 EFRAÍN  HUERGA PÉREZ  Libre H Veterans  - X
20 221 01:29:42 EDGAR CASTILLEJO PONTS    H Sèniors  - X
21 176 01:29:46 BERTA RIBAS FERRER   D Sèniors  - X
22 177 01:29:47 JORDI  FERREIRO  TOSCANO    H Sèniors  - X
23 160 01:33:10 GEMMA TICO MAÑANICH   D Sèniors  - X
24 222 01:33:16 EVA CAMPI MIRALLES Club Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus D Sèniors  - X
25 241 01:34:16 FELIU PARRAMON BONET   H Veterans  - X
26 143 01:34:30 JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROS SEABH H Màsters  - X
27 188 01:36:07 MARIANO VISA GRAU SEABH H Veterans  - X
28 209 01:36:26 ALBERT PENA BROSSA Mussols trail team H Màsters  - X
29 145 01:37:26 EMMA SANVISENS SIRVENT   D Veterans  - X
30 224 01:37:33 JOAN  LLOBERA  SANMARTÍ    H Veterans  - X
31 155 01:37:51 MARTA MARTINEZ CANTON UEU D Sèniors  - X
32 239 01:39:03 CARLA  VÁZQUEZ FARRÀS   D Sèniors  - X
33 189 01:39:04 PAUL K  HOLMES   H Veterans  - X
34 128 01:40:30 JOFRE VILASECA CERQUEDA   H Júniors (Sub19)  - X
35 131 01:41:39 XAVI VALLDEPERAS FERRER Mussols Team Trail H Veterans  - X
36 141 01:41:42 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters  - X
37 125 01:41:52 MIGUEL PARRA PARRA Unió Excursionista Urgellenca  H Veterans  - X
38 238 01:42:17 JORDI SUBIRÀ  SEGON Colla Espoleta H Veterans  - X
39 197 01:44:07 LAIA GUITART JULIÀ Unió excursionista urgellenca D Sèniors  - X
40 137 01:45:24 NEUS RAMOS MARTIN   D Sèniors  - X
41 132 01:46:33 MARGOT FARRÚS GUBERN UEU D Veterans  - X
42 123 01:48:20 GEMMA CAROL SABATER   D Sèniors  - X
43 163 01:50:27 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters  - X
44 156 01:50:36 ANNA VILANA GOMÀ   D Sèniors  - X
45 231 01:50:44 ADA HIDALGO CAMINAL   D Xics (Sub15)  - X
46 253 01:50:48 PAU PIÑOL   0 H Xics (Sub15)  - X
47 129 01:52:44 SUSANA BALASTEGUI  ARTIGUES   D Veterans  - X
48 193 01:54:35 NÚRIA VALLS FERRÓN    D Sèniors  - X
49 190 01:54:36 DAVID ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ    H Màsters  - X
50 130 01:54:39 CARMEN BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES   D Veterans  - X
51 122 01:54:47 BELEN  GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ   D Màsters  - X
52 115 01:59:29 MIRYAM CAROL SABATER   D Sèniors  - X
53 124 01:59:30 NÚRIA SABATER AMAT   D Màsters  - X
54 136 02:00:40 JORDI RIBO FONT   H Màsters  - X
55 245 02:01:02 ANNA RIPOLL VILANA Atlètic Santa Fe D Sèniors  - X
56 208 02:01:33 ELISABET POYO SERENTILL   D Sèniors  - X
57 207 02:01:33 PAU BALAGUER LLAQUET   H Sèniors  - X
58 227 02:04:24 JANA PUBILL NADAL UEU D Xics (Sub15)  - X
59 166 02:04:25 CARLES PUBILL TRULLA   H Veterans  - X
60 233 02:04:37 OSCAR MARTIN GRACIA   H Màsters  - X
61 202 02:08:05 ESTER ALBERT CORTES Club Pirinenc Andorra D Màsters  - X
62 184 02:08:33 ISABEL ESTORACH  VALLDEPEREZ  UEu D Veterans  - X
63 120 02:09:46 ANGELS OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ FAM D Màsters  - X
64 200 02:11:40 CRISTIAN PINTO ALVAREZ Clus Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus H Veterans  - X
65 199 02:11:41 ELENA  CABALLERO BLANQUER Club Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus D Veterans  - X
66 258 02:14:25 PETRU PORONUIC   0 H Veterans  - X
67 259 02:14:26 MARTIN PORONUIC 0 0 H Xics (Sub15)  - X
68 256 02:14:32 ANDREA PEÑA ROSADO 0 D Sèniors  - X
69 195 02:14:50 ELISENDA FEIXES PRATS   D Sèniors  - X
70 194 02:14:51 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters  - X
71 107 02:14:52 VICKY ZAMORA SANCHEZ   D Màsters  - X
72 186 02:16:07 CARME UBACH VIDAL CAL MAJUBA D Veterans  - X
73 111 02:19:05 MARÍA  PASCUET  GRAELL   D Sèniors  - X
74 226 02:19:34 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA UEU H Màsters  - X
75 250 02:19:36 JORDI  SERRATO RIBÓ  UEU H Màsters  - X
76 243 02:23:13 OLGA ALONSO ÁLVAREZ   D Sèniors  - X
77 217 02:24:27 ARAN MASA MIÑAMBRES   D Veterans  - X
78 214 02:24:28 XAVI VINYAL BULLICH   H Veterans  - X
79 112 02:24:35 MIREIA NOGUÉ SANCHEZ   D Sèniors  - X
80 114 02:24:36 JORDI RIBA CAYUELA   H Veterans  - X
81 248 02:29:21 JOAN CASALS MIQUEL    H Màsters  - X
82 247 02:29:24 CRISTINA  VILANOVA  SERRANO   D Veterans  - X
83 140 02:35:09 PIERRE-GUY PETIT  -   H Sèniors  - X
84 138 02:35:10 CRISTINA NOGUÉ SANCHEZ   D Sèniors  - X
85 105 02:35:11 EMILI  NOGUÉ INVERNON   H Màsters  - X
86 175 02:38:39 LAU SANCHEZ BATALLA   D Veterans  - X
87 240 02:38:40 CARLOS SANCHEZ HERNANZ   H Màsters  - X
88 154 02:39:59 SILVIA RODRÍGUEZ  AYROLLES Unió excursionista urgellenca D Veterans  - X
89 147 02:40:01 M CARMEN  SIMON  GRAU UEU D Màsters  - X
90 150 02:40:05 OLGA PALAU MAS MN CADI PIRINEUS D Màsters  - X
91 146 02:40:06 FRANCESC VILLAR  ESPINYA  UEU H Màsters  - X
92 234 02:40:24 MARIA CASTILLEJO CASANOVAS Espoleta D Veterans  - X
93 187 02:40:29 SHEILA IGLESIAS GRIÑANT   D Veterans  - X
94 104 02:40:35 GLÒRIA PARIS FERNANDEZ   D Veterans  - X
95 148 02:42:07 KATHY  GALLEGO VALENCIA  Marxanordica la seu  D Sèniors  - X
96 229 02:44:33 JOSEP MARIA BRESCÓ RUIZ   H Màsters  - X
97 168 02:52:09 DAVID CAÑETE MELENDO   H Veterans  - X
98 172 02:52:10 NURIA PUBILL FORNE   D Veterans  - X
99 211 02:54:32 LORENA GRAVET ESTANY   D Sèniors  - X
100 213 02:54:44 JOSEP GRAVET CASES   H Màsters  - X
101 126 02:57:25 GRÀCIA GAJA CUNÍ MARXA NÒRDICA LA SEU D’URGELL D Màsters  - X
102 144 02:57:26 M.CARME FARRÀS OBIOLS Marxa nòrdica Cadi Pirineus  D Màsters  - X
103 203 02:58:48 IAN SÁNCHEZ  PRATS   H Xics (Sub15)  - X
104 228 02:58:49 LAIA BRESCÓ LONA   D Xics (Sub15)  - X
105 225 02:58:50 JANA PLUVINET PAGÈS   D Xics (Sub15)  - X
106 230 03:00:11 NEUS LONA  ORTODÓ   D Veterans  - X
107 232 03:00:16 MARC COLLELL PRAT   H Veterans  - X
108 235 03:00:24 HELENA COLLELL CESARI   D Xics (Sub15)  - X
109 159 03:01:19 SUSANA PALLAS CASAS   D Màsters  - X
110 158 03:01:21 MILAGROS CAMIN RODRIGUEZ    D Màsters  - X
111 182 03:12:10 MARIA ROSARIO TAVERA MUNDÓ CA Montornès D Veterans  - X
112 183 03:12:12 LUIS ENRIQUE LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ   H Màsters  - X
113 149 03:30:44 ANGELA ROMO BAILÓN    D Màsters  - X
114 244 03:30:44 EVA ROMO BAILON   D Màsters  - X
115 109 03:44:19 LAURA  GARCIA CASTILLEJO LLIURE D Màsters  - X
116 218 03:44:19 BRUNO CLEMENT COULTARD   H Màsters  - X
117 157 03:46:28 SARA QUESADA  DE LA TORRE    D Veterans  - X
118 116 03:46:33 INMA ALMIRÓN  VIDALLET   D Veterans  - X
119 117 03:46:36 MANEL  PEDRERO  DELGADO    H Sèniors  - X
120 110 03:46:38 MARIA GRIMA GRAELL   D Veterans  - X
121 102 03:46:40 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ GILABERT    D Veterans  - X