XIV ARRUIX SANTA FE - 2023
CLASSIFICACIÓ PROVISIONAL
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA Arruix Petit
1 201 00:28:18 MARTI BENTANACHS   0 H Veterans X  -
2 195 00:29:37 ALBERT ESCALES ROCAMORA 0 H Veterans X  -
3 155 00:30:42 JOSE GARCIA  LOPEZ   H Sčniors X  -
4 173 00:30:47 OT BERTRAN BAREA UEU H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
5 32 00:31:37 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO  CF VILADECAVALLS  H Veterans X  -
6 197 00:31:40 XAVI ALET ALIS 0 H Sčniors X  -
7 26 00:32:14 LLEĻR MORENO CAMP Trail Solsončs H Sčniors X  -
8 145 00:32:27 DAVID  PATIŃO  UBIA  Club EXCTA.UECANOIA  H Veterans X  -
9 108 00:32:32 ČRIC MARGARIT SOLÉ Club Muntanyenc Terrassa H Sčniors X  -
10 177 00:32:47 JORDI MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC H Sčniors X  -
11 75 00:33:08 ORIOL CATALĄ  VILALTA   H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
12 59 00:33:26 JORDI ROYO LOZANO Atletisme Valls andorra  H Veterans X  -
13 175 00:33:38 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ    H Sčniors X  -
14 214 00:33:47 IVAN FERREIRO  SEVILLA 0 H Sčniors X  -
15 103 00:33:58 LAURA ORGUÉ VILA   D Sčniors X  -
16 94 00:34:11 MARC SOLER VILES Cal Caminer H Veterans X  -
17 209 00:34:14 JOSEP ESCALES ROCAMORA 0 H Veterans X  -
18 150 00:34:39 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT Club Excurs. UECANOIA H Veterans X  -
19 157 00:35:43 AITOR CARRERA RUBIO Atletic Santa Fe H Sčniors X  -
20 102 00:36:02 JORDI  SANCHEZ  VILA  Atlčtic Santa Fe H Sčniors X  -
21 78 00:36:07 FRANCESC XAVIER GALLARDO CARAVACA UES SABADELL H Veterans X  -
22 178 00:36:14 CARLES  FONT CHACÓN    H Veterans X  -
23 130 00:36:33 CARLES COSTA CREUS Centre Excursionista Esquirol H Veterans X  -
24 217 00:36:36 JORDI PEREZ BIGORDA 0 H Sčniors X  -
25 154 00:36:40 ALBERT  VIDAL  PATSI    H Sčniors X  -
26 213 00:36:42 GERARD FONOLLEDA RAMBOUX 0 H Veterans X  -
27 166 00:36:45 JOEL VALERO RODRIGUEZ   H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
28 101 00:36:54 ENRIC VILANA  COSTA At. Santa Fe H Mąsters X  -
29 124 00:36:59 NICOLAS CASAS MENDEZ C.E.Sanloria H Sčniors X  -
30 137 00:37:10 MARC  RIGUILLO  BUTJOSA  OjuKePassu  H Sčniors X  -
31 109 00:37:13 MARC RIBERA GARCIA  UEU H Xics (Sub15) X  -
32 114 00:37:26 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN CAP H Mąsters X  -
33 203 00:37:27 IKER VALERO RODRIGUEZ 0 H Xics (Sub15) X  -
34 65 00:37:45 SERGI REAL ROSA A.E.SANT GRAU H Veterans X  -
35 147 00:37:46 DAVID PERPIŃA VENTOLDRA   H Veterans X  -
36 183 00:38:00 LLUĶS ESPLUGA SOLDEVILA Atlčtic Santa Fe H Sčniors X  -
37 39 00:38:15 ĄNGEL TORĄ CANAL Atletic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
38 104 00:38:29 MIREIA MONISTROL LLORENS MOUNTAIN MOMENTS D Sčniors X  -
39 153 00:38:41 DANIEL  FERNĮNDEZ  GONZĮLEZ   H Sčniors X  -
40 132 00:38:54 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlčtic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
41 182 00:38:58 ESTEBAN LÓPEZ MARTĶN   H Sčniors X  -
42 139 00:39:00 XAVIER COLELL BALLETBŅ Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Veterans X  -
43 77 00:39:32 FERRAN MUXĶ TERRICABRAS Trail Solsončs H Sčniors X  -
44 174 00:39:42 ĄNGEL BERTRAN TONICO UEU H Mąsters X  -
45 91 00:40:38 ĮLEX  JIMÉNEZ  ACEITUNO  UEU H Xics (Sub15) X  -
46 116 00:40:43 MANEL MESTRE BENTANACHS   H Veterans X  -
47 193 00:40:45 JOAN CARLES ESPLUGA PIZARRO 0 H Veterans X  -
48 35 00:40:54 PAKO TEMPRADO DEL SALTO   H Mąsters X  -
49 41 00:41:05 TAKA JUAN  PARRA FALLA Sanloria  H Mąsters X  -
50 186 00:41:07 ORIOL BESORA ANELL  Atlčtic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
51 96 00:41:08 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA ADRALL H Mąsters X  -
52 134 00:41:28 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ UEU H Mąsters X  -
53 53 00:42:30 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO Esportiu Penedčs H Mąsters X  -
54 152 00:42:47 ALEIX PORTA JULIĄ UEU - Colla Espoleta H Veterans X  -
55 210 00:42:50 SALVADOR CORNELLA GUITART 0 H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
56 84 00:42:58 JORDI SENTOLL PUBILL Independent H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
57 47 00:43:10 ALBERT  TORĄ CANAL   H Veterans X  -
58 185 00:43:18 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH   H Veterans X  -
59 123 00:43:50 MARIANO VISA GRAU SEABH H Veterans X  -
60 34 00:43:51 MARC BULLICH FARRIOL CERV H Sčniors X  -
61 176 00:43:59 JORDI GARZA BENITO Atlčtic Santa Fe H Mąsters X  -
62 27 00:44:22 EDUARDO DE LEON LEON   H Mąsters X  -
63 138 00:44:23 PERE MIQUEL VALLS SALÓ Atlčtic Santa Fe H Sčniors X  -
64 81 00:44:41 JORDI PEREZ BIGORDA   H Sčniors X  -
65 125 00:44:58 CARLOS GUĄRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Veterans X  -
66 83 00:45:01 RAQUEL LEON JAVIER   D Veterans X  -
67 37 00:45:06 JORDI PARDINA LESEDUARTE   H Mąsters X  -
68 20 00:45:11 TATE MORENO CAMPS ETFEM D Sčniors X  -
69 202 00:45:25 ORIOL ESPAR VILALTA 0 H Xics (Sub15) X  -
70 79 00:45:28 JORDI  FERREIRO  TOSCANO   H Sčniors X  -
71 22 00:45:45 TONI GIRÓ ROCA Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Veterans X  -
72 184 00:45:53 XAVI VILANA NADAL Athletic santa fe H Mąsters X  -
73 181 00:45:57 XAVI PALAU GINER CEP Centre Exc. del Penedes H Veterans X  -
74 73 00:46:01 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO Atlčtic Santa Fe H Mąsters X  -
75 85 00:46:02 CARLES PUBILL POCIELLO Independent H Mąsters X  -
76 112 00:46:04 CATTI SOLÉ PUIG INDEPENDENT D Mąsters X  -
77 40 00:46:05 LLUĶS ROIG TRAVESET ANDONA H Mąsters X  -
78 24 00:46:09 LAURA BADIA TORRES Centre Excursionista de Cardona D Sčniors X  -
79 140 00:46:25 NOEMI GALERA  REQUENA Atl. Santa fe D Veterans X  -
80 141 00:46:25 DAVID ESCOFET MARTIN Atl. Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
81 11 00:46:40 BENJA PÉREZ GONZĮLEZ Aleix&Pau H Veterans X  -
82 76 00:46:43 JANA MONTRAVETA LLUMĄ Trail Solsones D Sčniors X  -
83 10 00:46:56 TONI SOLDEVILA TRAVESSET Atlčtic Santa Fe H Mąsters X  -
84 211 00:47:38 XAVIER CORNELLA CASTEL 0 H Mąsters X  -
85 51 00:47:41 MIGUEL PARRA PARRA Unió Excursionista Urgellenca  H Veterans X  -
86 28 00:48:11 JUDITH  CASADO BENEIT Sanloria D Sčniors X  -
87 54 00:48:15 MARTA RIBERA CASAS TEAM FLATO D Sčniors X  -
88 129 00:48:38 RAMON MIŃAMBRES  REBÉS UEU H Mąsters X  -
89 187 00:49:32 NINA GONZALEZ-ROJAS GUIX Athletic sta. fe D Veterans X  -
90 55 00:49:39 ESTEBAN BRAVO DEFANT Libre H Veterans X  -
91 160 00:49:41 JORDI SUBIRĄ  SEGON U.E. Espoleta H Veterans X  -
92 149 00:50:30 FRANK SILLA MARTINEZ Atletic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
93 58 00:51:32 NEUS RAMOS MARTĶN   D Sčniors X  -
94 64 00:51:41 PACO FERNĮNDEZ  GAYOSO UEU  H Mąsters X  -
95 126 00:52:03 ELISABET GALDEANO UBACH Atletic Santa Fe D Veterans X  -
96 52 00:52:07 OLGA JULIĄ  ARTEAGA UEU D Veterans X  -
97 88 00:52:10 JANA MITJANA UBACH   D Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
98 180 00:52:35 SONIA PASCUET VILA ATLETIC SANTA FE D Sčniors X  -
99 159 00:52:36 ANNA RIPOLL VILANA Atlčtic Santa Fe D Sčniors X  -
100 207 00:53:19 RAFEL CARDONA ESPONA 0 H Mąsters X  -
101 131 00:53:22 NEUS PUIGSUBIRĄ  VILARRUBLA  SEABH D Sčniors X  -
102 31 00:53:49 LOIDA  BLASCO  CABALLERO  CF VILADECAVALLS  D Veterans X  -
103 122 00:53:59 JOAN CARRANCĄ VILANOVA SEABH H Mąsters X  -
104 42 00:54:13 JESŚS RONDAN  FORNER   H Mąsters X  -
105 120 00:54:23 ESTER ALBERT CORTES Club Pirinenc Andorra D Mąsters X  -
106 212 00:54:41 MIREIA FONOLLEDA RAMBOUX 0 D Sčniors X  -
107 92 00:54:51 SUSANA BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES   D Veterans X  -
108 63 00:55:01 MARTI FLOTATS MUŃOZ   H Marrecs (Sub11) X  -
109 62 00:55:02 DAVID FLOTATS GONZALEZ   H Mąsters X  -
110 38 00:56:34 MARGOT FARRŚS GUBERN UEU D Veterans X  -
111 189 00:56:36 JORDI  SERRATO RIBÓ  UEU H Mąsters X  -
112 128 00:56:39 CARLA VILANA GALDEANO Atletic Santa Fe D Xics (Sub15) X  -
113 156 00:57:54 ELOI OBIOLS CASADEMUNT   H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
114 218 00:58:26 ESTHER PUIGCERCOS   0 D Veterans X  -
115 71 00:58:39 ISABEL ESTORACH VALLDEPEREZ UEU D Veterans X  -
116 46 00:59:03 JANA PUBILL NADAL UEU D Xics (Sub15) X  -
117 45 00:59:04 CARLES PUBILL TRULLĄ   H Veterans X  -
118 206 00:59:06 ISMAEL ARREAGA ACOSTA 0 H Jśniors (Sub19) X  -
119 69 01:00:16 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Mąsters X  -
120 111 01:02:34 MIREIA ESPUŃES CAPDEVILA   D Sčniors X  -
121 208 01:02:35 ABRIL ESPUŃES CAPDEVILA 0 D Sčniors X  -
122 86 01:04:30 ANGELA  UBACH SOPENA   D Mąsters X  -
123 215 01:05:01 ANTONI GRAELL JULIA 0 H Mąsters X  -
124 119 01:05:02 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS   H Mąsters X  -
125 219 01:05:14 JOSEP BOIX CODINA 0 H Mąsters X  -
126 18 01:13:44 VANESA MORALES GUERREIRO unio esportiva Espoleta D Veterans X  -
127 100 01:13:46 MARIA CASTILLEJO CASANOVAS Unió Esportiva Espoleta D Veterans X  -