bombers 25 6.jpg
VI ARRUIX SANTA FE - 2014
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM 1r COGNOM 2n COGNOM CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 163 0:28:06 MARTI BENTANACHS COLL ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
2 298 0:28:11 FERRAN TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA ecpcgr H Veterans
3 77 0:29:17 DAVID ADAN FREIXES BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
4 281 0:29:49 RICARD CALMET   UEB H Veterans
5 278 0:31:06 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UECANOIA  TUGA H Séniors
6 102 0:31:25 DANIEL  ARTERO VILA CLUB EXC. LA CANONJA/CONCA SENGLARS H Séniors
7 198 0:31:36 LLUÍS  FIGOLS MORAL MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDŔ  H Séniors
8 304 0:31:40 IU ESCOLA VILADRICH Saboya Team H Júniors
9 239 0:32:00 SERGI BRAU VILLARO BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Júniors
10 23 0:32:22 JORDI ALIS SANCHEZ UEU H Séniors
11 75 0:32:30 JORDI MARCO SAUQUET TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
12 114 0:32:40 SERGI FURIÓ FCO CEPS H Séniors
13 82 0:32:42 MIQUEL PIN JARQUE CENTRE EXC.RIALP H Séniors
14 202 0:32:48 GERBER MARTIN MEDINA CPA H Séniors
15 136 0:33:02 QUIM VALLVÉ TOMŔS UEU H Júniors
16 297 0:33:13 OSCAR CABANAS QUINTELA ecpcgr H Séniors
17 56 0:33:37 EDGAR SIMÓ ANTORANZ UEU H Séniors
18 105 0:33:49 MANUEL OMAŃA ESPINOSA JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS H Séniors
19 31 0:33:59 ALBERT ARTIGUES GRAU   H Séniors
20 159 0:34:10 ROGER ESCOLŔ SANZ SABOYA TEAM H Júniors
21 121 0:34:19 MANEL PELEGRINA LOPEZ CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA H Veterans
22 220 0:34:27 SADURNI BETRIU BOIX ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
23 299 0:34:29 JAUME PLANELLA BRILLAS ecpcgr H Séniors
24 132 0:34:36 TOMMY HAYTREE PICART CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRŔ H Mŕsters
25 88 0:34:39 JORDI TUBAU MITJAVILA ASS. ESP. SANT GRAU H Séniors
26 96 0:34:53 ARNAU CASES DE MATIES CŔMPING VALL D'ŔNEU H Xics
27 229 0:35:01 ALBA XANDRI   MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDŔ D Séniors
28 5 0:35:02 MARC MEYA ESCOFET   H Séniors
29 257 0:35:04 ROBERT ADRAN GURI CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA H Séniors
30 193 0:35:18 HUGO LLATA RODRIGUEZ FAM H Júniors
31 251 0:35:21 POL AUSŔS ISERN   H Séniors
32 185 0:35:45 GERARD PALOMO VICENTE UEU H Xics
33 122 0:36:00 SERGI CASABELLA SIN FAM H Júniors
34 106 0:36:04 XAVI PRIÓ   CPA H Séniors
35 254 0:36:17 ÁNGEL ARENAS SOLÓRZANO UEU H Mŕsters
36 309 0:36:19 SERGI RIBES BETRIU 0 H Júniors
37 131 0:36:31 ROBERT ATANES     H Séniors
38 210 0:36:45 CESC COLELL PANTEBRE XPIRIENCE H Xics
39 311 0:36:57 DAVID PLANES GENÉ 0 H Séniors
40 190 0:37:03 OSCAR CASALS MORALES ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
41 21 0:37:04 TOMÁS BONILLA  VEGA   H Séniors
42 233 0:37:05 JORDI VILARRUBLA BULLICH   H Séniors
43 2 0:37:14 ARNAU SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Júniors
44 119 0:37:17 ROSER ESPAŃOL BADA UEU D Séniors
45 69 0:37:19 ALBERT SARRIA SERRET GREC CERDANYA H Séniors
46 80 0:37:22 JOSE LUIS MARIN RUIZ 100X100 FONDISTES DE TŔRREGA H Séniors
47 124 0:37:26 ORIOL PONSA VIDALES SOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB H Veterans
48 226 0:37:29 JOSEP RAMON ROCA PUJANTELL CPA H Veterans
49 112 0:37:43 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
50 54 0:37:54 JOSEP MŞ BULLO ALEGRE CONCA SENGLARS MONTBLANC H Veterans
51 200 0:37:58 JOSEP GARCIA MAGÍN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS H Veterans
52 108 0:38:02 JOSEP M. CIFUENTES TARRÉS   H Séniors
53 230 0:38:06 MARC PALAU COMA   H Séniors
54 160 0:38:11 GERARD ESCOLŔ SANZ SABOYA TEAM H Xics
55 107 0:38:14 JAUME CARDONA  CHAMORRO CIMA H Séniors
56 1 0:38:15 ARMENGOL REŃÉ PANADÉS TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
57 22 0:38:19 ANDRÉS PÉREZ  GARCÍA   H Séniors
58 84 0:38:35 XAVI GARCIA TARRES UEU H Veterans
59 127 0:38:38 DAVID ORRIT MASANA   H Séniors
60 110 0:38:52 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
61 179 0:38:57 LEILA MORENO REIG TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS  D Séniors
62 319 0:38:59 NICOLAS BREIL NADAL 0 H Júniors
63 138 0:39:04 PAU MONTANÉ VIDAL POLLO RUNNERS H Séniors
64 176 0:39:07 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET 100X100 FONDISTES TŔRREGA H Séniors
65 204 0:39:08 MARC ARMELA RIERA ESQUELLES AMER H Séniors
66 30 0:39:11 MANEL  DURAN  MOLES    H Séniors
67 50 0:39:12 DAVID NAVINÉS CALVO   H Séniors
68 153 0:39:19 CARLES MIŃAMBRES PAGČS UEU H Júniors
69 173 0:39:24 FRANCESC CODINA RAMON TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
70 103 0:39:26 RICARD GAMISANS SOLŔ CE CALLÚS H Séniors
71 158 0:39:31 LAIA AUBERT TORRENTS BLUE MOTORS PONTS D Séniors
72 312 0:39:33 JORDI RODRIGUEZ SANELEZ 0 H Séniors
73 49 0:39:35 LLUÍS ESPLUGA  SOLDEVILA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
74 302 0:39:37 ROC PONT 0 0 H Júniors
75 219 0:39:40 QUEQUE RUIZ COBOS CPA H Séniors
76 223 0:39:44 ALEX BERRUEZO NUŃEZ CPA H Séniors
77 43 0:40:28 JOSEP SINFREU  MAYA SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Veterans
78 113 0:40:31 HÉCTOR GIL MARTÍNEZ   H Xics
79 123 0:40:36 ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ THE DRAGONS OF PAINTBALL PALLARS H Séniors
80 212 0:40:45 JOAQUIM GARCIA FRANCH RABORUNNERS H Séniors
81 91 0:40:47 JOSEP  PELLICER SANVICENS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
82 51 0:40:48 ANTONI ARTIGUES TARRES CAL CUBANO H Séniors
83 231 0:40:50 HUGO MAIRAL     H Júniors
84 141 0:40:54 CARLES  SERRA NECHES ESQUI CLUB PAS DE LA CASA GRAU ROIG H Júniors
85 42 0:40:59 LLIBERT PINÓS BERGÉ   H Júniors
86 197 0:41:18 JOEL BOIX CODINA ATLČTIC SANTA FÉ H Séniors
87 44 0:41:18 ANDREA SINFREU ALDUNCIN SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB D Xics
88 17 0:41:32 TERESA FORN MUNNÉ DIEDRE D Mŕsters
89 62 0:41:47 JESÚS TUBAU CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRŔCIA H Mŕsters
90 140 0:41:49 JOSEP  VILLORBINA CALAFELL CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC H Séniors
91 117 0:42:08 SERGI TOR FŔBREGAS   H Séniors
92 151 0:42:10 ANTONIO GOMES LIMA   H Veterans
93 320 0:42:11 NELSON RODRIGUES ALVES 0 H Séniors
94 207 0:42:14 JONATHAN DIAZ PATIŃO FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA D'ATLETISME H Séniors
95 199 0:42:25 ESTER LATORRE PLA A.E. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRŔS D Séniors
96 71 0:42:30 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ CAL PLOFA H Séniors
97 10 0:42:38 TONI  SOLDEVILA  TRAVESSET ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
98 189 0:42:57 JORDI SERRATO BALLETBO   H Júniors
99 26 0:43:00 FRANCISCO  JOVÉ  MARCH TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Mŕsters
100 301 0:43:01 MARCEL PRAT BELLSOLA 0 H Xics
101 145 0:43:14 GERARD MARINE VALLES CCE ALMATRET H Séniors
102 133 0:43:15 DÍDAC ALONSO MOR   H Séniors
103 316 0:43:16 JAUME CABALLERO RUIZ 0 H Séniors
104 29 0:43:19 CARME MILLAN  SOLA   D Mŕsters
105 273 0:43:21 SERGI PEREZ BIGORDA   H Séniors
106 171 0:43:33 FERRAN GARCIA QUERALT UEU H Séniors
107 38 0:43:36 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
108 186 0:43:40 GEMMA VICENTE VIVES   D Veterans
109 83 0:43:42 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ASS.ESP.SANT GRAU H Mŕsters
110 208 0:43:43 PACO PAREJA  GARCIA ASS.ESP.SANT GRAU H Veterans
111 20 0:43:46 ADRIŔ ESTANY RIU UEU H Séniors
112 245 0:43:49 TONI TARRES GONTAN   H Júniors
113 310 0:43:53 JAVIER GONZALEZ MANGAS 0 H Séniors
114 162 0:44:13 CAROLA VILA OBIOLS UEU D Xics
115 79 0:44:19 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS   H Veterans
116 213 0:44:21 MARTA BOSCH MALÉ TRAVESSA-BOMBERS BCN D Séniors
117 4 0:44:23 SANTI MARLČS DIAZ A E MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÂ H Veterans
118 234 0:44:24 GERARD  SANCHEZ RIBES ASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRŔS H Séniors
119 144 0:44:26 MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTAS RODES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER H Séniors
120 9 0:44:44 OSCAR MOMPEL MORENO   H Séniors
121 305 0:44:47 MANEL ROSAURO  UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Mŕsters
122 76 0:44:50 ELOI FERNŔNDEZ GIL   H Júniors
123 92 0:44:52 JORDI CASES BLASI CAMPING VALL D'ANEU H Veterans
124 135 0:44:54 PERE MIQUEL VALLS SALO ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
125 286 0:44:55 XAVIER CHOY VILA Atletic Santa Fe H Séniors
126 314 0:44:57 BERNAT AUSŔS ISERN 0 H Júniors
127 191 0:45:02 MARC TOMŔS BORONAT AVELLANET RUNNERS H Séniors
128 118 0:45:20 JORDI GARCIA ISCLA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
129 237 0:45:30 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX   H Mŕsters
130 134 0:45:32 RAMON  PONT   CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRŔ H Veterans
131 61 0:45:41 FELIU PARRAMON BONET UEU H Séniors
132 167 0:45:44 MARC  VIDAL SERRA   H Xics
133 181 0:45:45 MIGUE ANGEL GRANADOS MOLINA   H Séniors
134 183 0:45:54 JORDI PELLICER ROGE UEU H Veterans
135 81 0:45:57 RAMON JOVÉ GARCIA A.E. SANT GRAU H Séniors
136 57 0:45:59 BENJA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ ALEIX H Séniors
137 111 0:46:03 ORIOL BESORA ANELL ATLČTIC SANTA FE  H Séniors
138 252 0:46:09 ALBERT MARTÍN MITJANA - H Séniors
139 18 0:46:32 RUBEN ESPAŃA  SOLE UEU H Séniors
140 284 0:46:34 RAMON VILANOVA 0 Atlčtic santa Fe H Séniors
141 152 0:46:52 RAMON MIŃAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Mŕsters
142 125 0:47:01 MANEL MESTRE BENTANACHS   H Séniors
143 90 0:47:03 JAUME CEREROLS     H Mŕsters
144 59 0:47:04 RAÚL PUERTAS RODÉS   H Séniors
145 280 0:47:23 JAUME GODIA FARGUES ASPARDENYA H Séniors
146 175 0:47:24 EDWIN SAMANIEGO    THE DRAGÓNS OF PAINTBALL PALLARS H Séniors
147 99 0:47:26 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA H Mŕsters
148 146 0:47:28 DAVID VILA MERINO FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA DE MONTANYISME H Júniors
149 272 0:47:30 DANIEL CACERES DE SALVADOR   H Séniors
150 55 0:47:31 JORDI BULLO PORTA CONCA SENGLARS MONTBLANC H Xics
151 166 0:47:52 ANGEL SANTACREU BRAVO C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE H Séniors
152 282 0:47:53 JOSE CORTES ALBANELL 0 H Xics
153 157 0:47:55 JESUS GARCÍA SOLÉ   H Séniors
154 120 0:47:56 ANTONI GUŔRDIA ROCAMORA   H Veterans
155 147 0:47:59 JOSEP SUAREZ SANCHEZ ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
156 205 0:48:01 OVIDI  CALVET BAELLA CUDOS H Séniors
157 70 0:48:03 ANNA ELVIRA VILCHEZ SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB D Séniors
158 315 0:48:39 JOAN JORDI GARCIA 0 H Mŕsters
159 16 0:48:42 CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISAS GRUP DE LLEURA LA CLAU H Séniors
160 172 0:48:49 MARC MARANGES MONTANÉ   H Xics
161 109 0:49:05 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ ARISTOT RUNNERS H Veterans
162 306 0:49:11 MONTSERRAT DORIA CERVOS UEU D Séniors
163 6 0:49:15 EDUARD TARRÉS FICAPAL   H Séniors
164 188 0:49:22 JORDI SERRATO RIBO   H Veterans
165 180 0:49:25 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA INDEPENDENT  H Veterans
166 170 0:49:28 JOSEP VIDAL  CERQUEDA   H Veterans
167 318 0:49:49 ISMAEL MOLINÉ SOLÉ 0 H Séniors
168 89 0:49:51 JORDI ANSAY ROCA   H Séniors
169 317 0:49:54 POL VIVES 0 0 H Júniors
170 192 0:50:17 DAVID LARA ALONSO CAVA ANDORRA H Veterans
171 307 0:50:22 EVA CLAUSO ESTIVAL TUPEDALA D Veterans
172 300 0:50:23 ADRIŔ DEJUAN 0 0 H Xics
173 34 0:50:26 GERARD FEIXES PRATS CEFUC H Xics
174 74 0:50:47 EVA MARTÍN FERRÉ TEAM BLUE MOTORS D Séniors
175 271 0:50:55 ENRIC SIMON SOLANELLES   H Séniors
176 52 0:51:09 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS   H Veterans
177 73 0:51:10 CARLOS MITJANA CAPDEVILA   H Veterans
178 41 0:51:30 PERE ROY ROMEO ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
179 184 0:51:47 SERGI  PELLICER MIRÓ UEU H Xics
180 247 0:51:49 PAU GIL RAMOS   H Xics
181 100 0:52:24 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH   H Séniors
182 11 0:52:49 JOAN FARRERES AUGÉ   H Mŕsters
183 293 0:53:13 GERARD ESPUŃES 0 Atletic Santa Fe H Séniors
184 221 0:53:17 VERONICA LAGO  ANTELO CPA D Séniors
185 303 0:53:22 EMMA CRISTINA RAMOND 0 D Xics
186 40 0:53:55 CARLOS GUŔRDIA CARBONELL UEU H Séniors
187 178 0:53:57 FRANCESC SILLA MARTINEZ ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
188 249 0:53:59 FRANCISCO GIL GOMEZ   H Mŕsters
189 209 0:54:04 ANGEL ILLAMOLA  VILALTA ASS.ESP.SANT GRAU H Mŕsters
190 225 0:54:06 JORDI MARCH MARTIN FADEA H Veterans
191 150 0:54:09 ALEXANDRE DA COSTA  VELOSO   H Séniors
192 60 0:54:25 CATERINA KUZMINA     D Séniors
193 12 0:54:30 SILVIA MORENO BLANCH   D Séniors
194 32 0:55:05 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Mŕsters
195 8 0:55:19 LÍDIA TORRES MERCADÉ   D Séniors
196 104 0:56:18 ANGEL BENTOLDRA VIDAL ---------------------------------- H Veterans
197 215 0:56:27 ANTONI GRAELL JULIŔ U E U H Mŕsters
198 244 0:56:37 TOMAS SARRADELL ESTRAGUES 0 H Mŕsters
199 296 0:56:52 M.ANGELS VIDAL ARCALIS POLLO RUNNERS D Veterans
200 289 0:57:27 MIREIA TARRES FICAPAL 0 D Séniors
201 195 0:57:28 ORIOL GARRETA ESPUGA   H Xics
202 194 0:57:30 IGNASI SABRIA CAMINAL   H Xics
203 236 0:57:32 IMMA BUSCALLŔ  COROMINAS   D Mŕsters
204 3 0:57:33 MIQUEL ALET TORRES   H Séniors
205 68 0:57:34 SEBASTIŔ IBAŃEZ SERRA   H Veterans
206 24 0:57:49 NURI NAVINÉS CALVO   D Séniors
207 116 0:57:55 MIREIA ESPUŃES CAPDEVILA   D Xics
208 115 0:57:56 SISCO ESPUŃES AGERICH   H Mŕsters
209 72 0:58:09 ANGELA UBACH SOPENA   D Veterans
210 156 0:58:24 MONTSE SAIZ PALENCIA   D Veterans
211 187 0:58:26 M.ANGELS BALLETBO NAVARRO   D Veterans
212 65 0:58:33 GUILLEM IBAŃEZ FAUS   H Júniors
213 292 1:00:57 JOSEP BOIX CODINA Atletic Santa Fe H Mŕsters
214 25 1:01:02 JORDI TORRELL ROIG   H Veterans
215 155 1:01:04 FREDI GARCIA GRASA   H Veterans
216 238 1:01:08 ŔNGELS COMES SERRA UEU D Séniors
217 232 1:01:15 PACO DURAN GÓMEZ   H Veterans
218 287 1:01:28 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ DOBLATO 0 H Séniors
219 13 1:01:42 DOLORS PASTRANA MARCOS   D Mŕsters
220 64 1:01:43 URGELL  IBAŃEZ FAUS   D Xics
221 321 1:01:45 MARIA MAS CANAL 0 D Xics
222 290 1:01:47 MAYA ESCOFET GALERA Atletic Santa Fe D Xics
223 14 1:01:49 XAVIER JULIŔ MIRÓ ASSOC. NORDIC WALKING-NORDIC SPORT H Séniors
224 93 1:01:55 PERE PINÓS VILALTA FONDISTES PONTS H Mŕsters
225 168 1:02:31 DANI VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Mŕsters
226 283 1:03:15 DIDAC CABISOL 0 ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Xics
227 256 1:03:19 MAURICIO URQUIZA  ROJAS    H Xics
228 294 1:03:52 CONSOL CASADEMUNT BERTRAN 0 D Séniors
229 19 1:04:18 ARIADNA FERNANDEZ ESPUNYES   D Séniors
230 295 1:04:59 MERCČ MONTANE ROS POLLO RUNNERS D Veterans
231 274 1:05:31 POL DIESTRE VARAS   H Júniors
232 174 1:07:12 JOSEP M° VIGO BELLERA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Mŕsters
233 164 1:07:24 CLŔUDIA PONS CASALPRIM   D Júniors
234 48 1:10:00 JOSÉ IGNACIO PINOL HERRERO CLUB ATLETISME VALLS D´ANDORRA H Mŕsters
235 139 1:12:28 SÍLVIA TORRES ACEDO   D Veterans
236 142 1:12:29 NATALIA PONT AYERBE   D Veterans
237 242 1:15:00 ADRIŔ SARRADELL RUIZ 0 H Xics
238 126 1:17:15 ARES ESPUGA  ARAJOL   D Xics
239 246 1:17:19 ANGIE JUNCOSA CUCURELL ORGANYA D Xics
240 288 1:22:38 MILENA TRIGUEIRO BRITO 0 D Xics
241 308 1:30:46 ALBA GARRETA RIBES 0 D Xics
242 291 1:44:46 NOEMI GALERA  REQUENA Atletic Santa Fe D Séniors
243 78 abandona OSCAR BALCELLS DE LA PENA CE. SANT JULIŔ H Séniors
244 87 abandona M. CRISTINA LÓPEZ     D Veterans
245 128 abandona LOURDES  TORRES FERNÁNDEZ UEU D Veterans
246 130 abandona DAVID ISCLA MALLOFRE   H Séniors
247 203 abandona LAURA MAS TUDO CLUB ATLČTIC BERGA D Séniors
248 58 abandona DAVID CANILLO FRANCONETTI UEU H Séniors
249 196 abandona PILAR ESPUGA VILAGINES   D Veterans
250 97 abandona JORDI MALPICA BORRERO UEU H Séniors
251 7 no surt XAVIER ALET ALIS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
252 177 no surt JOSÉ MARÍA CARTAŃA  PUJOL TALAIA H Veterans
253 253 no surt PACO PINTADO MADRIGAL IL CAMUERRI 07 H Séniors
254 255 no surt CARLES REYES COMORERA C.A.A.D. H Veterans
255 258 no surt FRANCESC FIGUERAS CUNILL   H Mŕsters
256 259 no surt CARLES  BARÓ GIRÓ   H Séniors
257 275 no surt FRANCESC JOVÉ RIART TEAM BLUE MOTORS H Séniors
258 277 no surt LLUÍS ROIG TRAVESET ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
259 279 no surt DAVID PÉREZ COMPTE SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Júniors