bombers 25 6.jpg
VI ARRUIX SANTA FE - 2014
ABSOLUTA masculina
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM 1r COGNOM 2n COGNOM CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 163 0:28:06 MARTI BENTANACHS COLL ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
2 298 0:28:11 FERRAN TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA ecpcgr H Veterans
3 77 0:29:17 DAVID ADAN FREIXES BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
4 281 0:29:49 RICARD CALMET   UEB H Veterans
5 278 0:31:06 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UECANOIA  TUGA H Séniors
6 102 0:31:25 DANIEL  ARTERO VILA CLUB EXC. LA CANONJA/CONCA SENGLARS H Séniors
7 198 0:31:36 LLUÍS  FIGOLS MORAL MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDŔ  H Séniors
8 304 0:31:40 IU ESCOLA VILADRICH Saboya Team H Júniors
9 239 0:32:00 SERGI BRAU VILLARO BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Júniors
10 23 0:32:22 JORDI ALIS SANCHEZ UEU H Séniors
11 75 0:32:30 JORDI MARCO SAUQUET TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
12 114 0:32:40 SERGI FURIÓ FCO CEPS H Séniors
13 82 0:32:42 MIQUEL PIN JARQUE CENTRE EXC.RIALP H Séniors
14 202 0:32:48 GERBER MARTIN MEDINA CPA H Séniors
15 136 0:33:02 QUIM VALLVÉ TOMŔS UEU H Júniors
16 297 0:33:13 OSCAR CABANAS QUINTELA ecpcgr H Séniors
17 56 0:33:37 EDGAR SIMÓ ANTORANZ UEU H Séniors
18 105 0:33:49 MANUEL OMAŃA ESPINOSA JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS H Séniors
19 31 0:33:59 ALBERT ARTIGUES GRAU   H Séniors
20 159 0:34:10 ROGER ESCOLŔ SANZ SABOYA TEAM H Júniors
21 121 0:34:19 MANEL PELEGRINA LOPEZ CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA H Veterans
22 220 0:34:27 SADURNI BETRIU BOIX ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
23 299 0:34:29 JAUME PLANELLA BRILLAS ecpcgr H Séniors
24 132 0:34:36 TOMMY HAYTREE PICART CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRŔ H Mŕsters
25 88 0:34:39 JORDI TUBAU MITJAVILA ASS. ESP. SANT GRAU H Séniors
26 96 0:34:53 ARNAU CASES DE MATIES CŔMPING VALL D'ŔNEU H Xics
27 5 0:35:02 MARC MEYA ESCOFET   H Séniors
28 257 0:35:04 ROBERT ADRAN GURI CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA H Séniors
29 193 0:35:18 HUGO LLATA RODRIGUEZ FAM H Júniors
30 251 0:35:21 POL AUSŔS ISERN   H Séniors
31 185 0:35:45 GERARD PALOMO VICENTE UEU H Xics
32 122 0:36:00 SERGI CASABELLA SIN FAM H Júniors
33 106 0:36:04 XAVI PRIÓ   CPA H Séniors
34 254 0:36:17 ÁNGEL ARENAS SOLÓRZANO UEU H Mŕsters
35 309 0:36:19 SERGI RIBES BETRIU 0 H Júniors
36 131 0:36:31 ROBERT ATANES     H Séniors
37 210 0:36:45 CESC COLELL PANTEBRE XPIRIENCE H Xics
38 311 0:36:57 DAVID PLANES GENÉ 0 H Séniors
39 190 0:37:03 OSCAR CASALS MORALES ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
40 21 0:37:04 TOMÁS BONILLA  VEGA   H Séniors
41 233 0:37:05 JORDI VILARRUBLA BULLICH   H Séniors
42 2 0:37:14 ARNAU SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Júniors
43 69 0:37:19 ALBERT SARRIA SERRET GREC CERDANYA H Séniors
44 80 0:37:22 JOSE LUIS MARIN RUIZ 100X100 FONDISTES DE TŔRREGA H Séniors
45 124 0:37:26 ORIOL PONSA VIDALES SOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB H Veterans
46 226 0:37:29 JOSEP RAMON ROCA PUJANTELL CPA H Veterans
47 112 0:37:43 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
48 54 0:37:54 JOSEP MŞ BULLO ALEGRE CONCA SENGLARS MONTBLANC H Veterans
49 200 0:37:58 JOSEP GARCIA MAGÍN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS H Veterans
50 108 0:38:02 JOSEP M. CIFUENTES TARRÉS   H Séniors
51 230 0:38:06 MARC PALAU COMA   H Séniors
52 160 0:38:11 GERARD ESCOLŔ SANZ SABOYA TEAM H Xics
53 107 0:38:14 JAUME CARDONA  CHAMORRO CIMA H Séniors
54 1 0:38:15 ARMENGOL REŃÉ PANADÉS TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
55 22 0:38:19 ANDRÉS PÉREZ  GARCÍA   H Séniors
56 84 0:38:35 XAVI GARCIA TARRES UEU H Veterans
57 127 0:38:38 DAVID ORRIT MASANA   H Séniors
58 110 0:38:52 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
59 319 0:38:59 NICOLAS BREIL NADAL 0 H Júniors
60 138 0:39:04 PAU MONTANÉ VIDAL POLLO RUNNERS H Séniors
61 176 0:39:07 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET 100X100 FONDISTES TŔRREGA H Séniors
62 204 0:39:08 MARC ARMELA RIERA ESQUELLES AMER H Séniors
63 30 0:39:11 MANEL  DURAN  MOLES    H Séniors
64 50 0:39:12 DAVID NAVINÉS CALVO   H Séniors
65 153 0:39:19 CARLES MIŃAMBRES PAGČS UEU H Júniors
66 173 0:39:24 FRANCESC CODINA RAMON TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Séniors
67 103 0:39:26 RICARD GAMISANS SOLŔ CE CALLÚS H Séniors
68 312 0:39:33 JORDI RODRIGUEZ SANELEZ 0 H Séniors
69 49 0:39:35 LLUÍS ESPLUGA  SOLDEVILA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
70 302 0:39:37 ROC PONT 0 0 H Júniors
71 219 0:39:40 QUEQUE RUIZ COBOS CPA H Séniors
72 223 0:39:44 ALEX BERRUEZO NUŃEZ CPA H Séniors
73 43 0:40:28 JOSEP SINFREU  MAYA SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Veterans
74 113 0:40:31 HÉCTOR GIL MARTÍNEZ   H Xics
75 123 0:40:36 ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ THE DRAGONS OF PAINTBALL PALLARS H Séniors
76 212 0:40:45 JOAQUIM GARCIA FRANCH RABORUNNERS H Séniors
77 91 0:40:47 JOSEP  PELLICER SANVICENS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
78 51 0:40:48 ANTONI ARTIGUES TARRES CAL CUBANO H Séniors
79 231 0:40:50 HUGO MAIRAL     H Júniors
80 141 0:40:54 CARLES  SERRA NECHES ESQUI CLUB PAS DE LA CASA GRAU ROIG H Júniors
81 42 0:40:59 LLIBERT PINÓS BERGÉ   H Júniors
82 197 0:41:18 JOEL BOIX CODINA ATLČTIC SANTA FÉ H Séniors
83 62 0:41:47 JESÚS TUBAU CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRŔCIA H Mŕsters
84 140 0:41:49 JOSEP  VILLORBINA CALAFELL CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC H Séniors
85 117 0:42:08 SERGI TOR FŔBREGAS   H Séniors
86 151 0:42:10 ANTONIO GOMES LIMA   H Veterans
87 320 0:42:11 NELSON RODRIGUES ALVES 0 H Séniors
88 207 0:42:14 JONATHAN DIAZ PATIŃO FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA D'ATLETISME H Séniors
89 71 0:42:30 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ CAL PLOFA H Séniors
90 10 0:42:38 TONI  SOLDEVILA  TRAVESSET ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
91 189 0:42:57 JORDI SERRATO BALLETBO   H Júniors
92 26 0:43:00 FRANCISCO  JOVÉ  MARCH TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Mŕsters
93 301 0:43:01 MARCEL PRAT BELLSOLA 0 H Xics
94 145 0:43:14 GERARD MARINE VALLES CCE ALMATRET H Séniors
95 133 0:43:15 DÍDAC ALONSO MOR   H Séniors
96 316 0:43:16 JAUME CABALLERO RUIZ 0 H Séniors
97 273 0:43:21 SERGI PEREZ BIGORDA   H Séniors
98 171 0:43:33 FERRAN GARCIA QUERALT UEU H Séniors
99 38 0:43:36 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
100 83 0:43:42 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ASS.ESP.SANT GRAU H Mŕsters
101 208 0:43:43 PACO PAREJA  GARCIA ASS.ESP.SANT GRAU H Veterans
102 20 0:43:46 ADRIŔ ESTANY RIU UEU H Séniors
103 245 0:43:49 TONI TARRES GONTAN   H Júniors
104 310 0:43:53 JAVIER GONZALEZ MANGAS 0 H Séniors
105 79 0:44:19 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS   H Veterans
106 4 0:44:23 SANTI MARLČS DIAZ A E MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÂ H Veterans
107 234 0:44:24 GERARD  SANCHEZ RIBES ASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRŔS H Séniors
108 144 0:44:26 MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTAS RODES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER H Séniors
109 9 0:44:44 OSCAR MOMPEL MORENO   H Séniors
110 305 0:44:47 MANEL ROSAURO  UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Mŕsters
111 76 0:44:50 ELOI FERNŔNDEZ GIL   H Júniors
112 92 0:44:52 JORDI CASES BLASI CAMPING VALL D'ANEU H Veterans
113 135 0:44:54 PERE MIQUEL VALLS SALO ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
114 286 0:44:55 XAVIER CHOY VILA Atletic Santa Fe H Séniors
115 314 0:44:57 BERNAT AUSŔS ISERN 0 H Júniors
116 191 0:45:02 MARC TOMŔS BORONAT AVELLANET RUNNERS H Séniors
117 118 0:45:20 JORDI GARCIA ISCLA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
118 237 0:45:30 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX   H Mŕsters
119 134 0:45:32 RAMON  PONT   CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRŔ H Veterans
120 61 0:45:41 FELIU PARRAMON BONET UEU H Séniors
121 167 0:45:44 MARC  VIDAL SERRA   H Xics
122 181 0:45:45 MIGUE ANGEL GRANADOS MOLINA   H Séniors
123 183 0:45:54 JORDI PELLICER ROGE UEU H Veterans
124 81 0:45:57 RAMON JOVÉ GARCIA A.E. SANT GRAU H Séniors
125 57 0:45:59 BENJA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ ALEIX H Séniors
126 111 0:46:03 ORIOL BESORA ANELL ATLČTIC SANTA FE  H Séniors
127 252 0:46:09 ALBERT MARTÍN MITJANA - H Séniors
128 18 0:46:32 RUBEN ESPAŃA  SOLE UEU H Séniors
129 284 0:46:34 RAMON VILANOVA 0 Atlčtic santa Fe H Séniors
130 152 0:46:52 RAMON MIŃAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Mŕsters
131 125 0:47:01 MANEL MESTRE BENTANACHS   H Séniors
132 90 0:47:03 JAUME CEREROLS     H Mŕsters
133 59 0:47:04 RAÚL PUERTAS RODÉS   H Séniors
134 280 0:47:23 JAUME GODIA FARGUES ASPARDENYA H Séniors
135 175 0:47:24 EDWIN SAMANIEGO    THE DRAGÓNS OF PAINTBALL PALLARS H Séniors
136 99 0:47:26 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA H Mŕsters
137 146 0:47:28 DAVID VILA MERINO FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA DE MONTANYISME H Júniors
138 272 0:47:30 DANIEL CACERES DE SALVADOR   H Séniors
139 55 0:47:31 JORDI BULLO PORTA CONCA SENGLARS MONTBLANC H Xics
140 166 0:47:52 ANGEL SANTACREU BRAVO C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE H Séniors
141 282 0:47:53 JOSE CORTES ALBANELL 0 H Xics
142 157 0:47:55 JESUS GARCÍA SOLÉ   H Séniors
143 120 0:47:56 ANTONI GUŔRDIA ROCAMORA   H Veterans
144 147 0:47:59 JOSEP SUAREZ SANCHEZ ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
145 205 0:48:01 OVIDI  CALVET BAELLA CUDOS H Séniors
146 315 0:48:39 JOAN JORDI GARCIA 0 H Mŕsters
147 16 0:48:42 CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISAS GRUP DE LLEURA LA CLAU H Séniors
148 172 0:48:49 MARC MARANGES MONTANÉ   H Xics
149 109 0:49:05 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ ARISTOT RUNNERS H Veterans
150 6 0:49:15 EDUARD TARRÉS FICAPAL   H Séniors
151 188 0:49:22 JORDI SERRATO RIBO   H Veterans
152 180 0:49:25 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA INDEPENDENT  H Veterans
153 170 0:49:28 JOSEP VIDAL  CERQUEDA   H Veterans
154 318 0:49:49 ISMAEL MOLINÉ SOLÉ 0 H Séniors
155 89 0:49:51 JORDI ANSAY ROCA   H Séniors
156 317 0:49:54 POL VIVES 0 0 H Júniors
157 192 0:50:17 DAVID LARA ALONSO CAVA ANDORRA H Veterans
158 300 0:50:23 ADRIŔ DEJUAN 0 0 H Xics
159 34 0:50:26 GERARD FEIXES PRATS CEFUC H Xics
160 271 0:50:55 ENRIC SIMON SOLANELLES   H Séniors
161 52 0:51:09 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS   H Veterans
162 73 0:51:10 CARLOS MITJANA CAPDEVILA   H Veterans
163 41 0:51:30 PERE ROY ROMEO ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
164 184 0:51:47 SERGI  PELLICER MIRÓ UEU H Xics
165 247 0:51:49 PAU GIL RAMOS   H Xics
166 100 0:52:24 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH   H Séniors
167 11 0:52:49 JOAN FARRERES AUGÉ   H Mŕsters
168 293 0:53:13 GERARD ESPUŃES 0 Atletic Santa Fe H Séniors
169 40 0:53:55 CARLOS GUŔRDIA CARBONELL UEU H Séniors
170 178 0:53:57 FRANCESC SILLA MARTINEZ ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
171 249 0:53:59 FRANCISCO GIL GOMEZ   H Mŕsters
172 209 0:54:04 ANGEL ILLAMOLA  VILALTA ASS.ESP.SANT GRAU H Mŕsters
173 225 0:54:06 JORDI MARCH MARTIN FADEA H Veterans
174 150 0:54:09 ALEXANDRE DA COSTA  VELOSO   H Séniors
175 32 0:55:05 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Mŕsters
176 104 0:56:18 ANGEL BENTOLDRA VIDAL ---------------------------------- H Veterans
177 215 0:56:27 ANTONI GRAELL JULIŔ U E U H Mŕsters
178 244 0:56:37 TOMAS SARRADELL ESTRAGUES 0 H Mŕsters
179 195 0:57:28 ORIOL GARRETA ESPUGA   H Xics
180 194 0:57:30 IGNASI SABRIA CAMINAL   H Xics
181 3 0:57:33 MIQUEL ALET TORRES   H Séniors
182 68 0:57:34 SEBASTIŔ IBAŃEZ SERRA   H Veterans
183 115 0:57:56 SISCO ESPUŃES AGERICH   H Mŕsters
184 65 0:58:33 GUILLEM IBAŃEZ FAUS   H Júniors
185 292 1:00:57 JOSEP BOIX CODINA Atletic Santa Fe H Mŕsters
186 25 1:01:02 JORDI TORRELL ROIG   H Veterans
187 155 1:01:04 FREDI GARCIA GRASA   H Veterans
188 232 1:01:15 PACO DURAN GÓMEZ   H Veterans
189 287 1:01:28 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ DOBLATO 0 H Séniors
190 14 1:01:49 XAVIER JULIŔ MIRÓ ASSOC. NORDIC WALKING-NORDIC SPORT H Séniors
191 93 1:01:55 PERE PINÓS VILALTA FONDISTES PONTS H Mŕsters
192 168 1:02:31 DANI VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Mŕsters
193 283 1:03:15 DIDAC CABISOL 0 ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Xics
194 256 1:03:19 MAURICIO URQUIZA  ROJAS    H Xics
195 274 1:05:31 POL DIESTRE VARAS   H Júniors
196 174 1:07:12 JOSEP M° VIGO BELLERA ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Mŕsters
197 48 1:10:00 JOSÉ IGNACIO PINOL HERRERO CLUB ATLETISME VALLS D´ANDORRA H Mŕsters
198 242 1:15:00 ADRIŔ SARRADELL RUIZ 0 H Xics
199 78 abandona OSCAR BALCELLS DE LA PENA CE. SANT JULIŔ H Séniors
200 130 abandona DAVID ISCLA MALLOFRE   H Séniors
201 58 abandona DAVID CANILLO FRANCONETTI UEU H Séniors
202 97 abandona JORDI MALPICA BORRERO UEU H Séniors
203 7 no surt XAVIER ALET ALIS ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Séniors
204 177 no surt JOSÉ MARÍA CARTAŃA  PUJOL TALAIA H Veterans
205 253 no surt PACO PINTADO MADRIGAL IL CAMUERRI 07 H Séniors
206 255 no surt CARLES REYES COMORERA C.A.A.D. H Veterans
207 258 no surt FRANCESC FIGUERAS CUNILL   H Mŕsters
208 259 no surt CARLES  BARÓ GIRÓ   H Séniors
209 275 no surt FRANCESC JOVÉ RIART TEAM BLUE MOTORS H Séniors
210 277 no surt LLUÍS ROIG TRAVESET ATLČTIC SANTA FE H Veterans
211 279 no surt DAVID PÉREZ COMPTE SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Júniors