VI Bescaran Trail Run
 
ABSOLUTA 21Km
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 22 2:17:21 MARC ALONSO ROCA CEFUC H Sčniors
2 15 2:23:38 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO Egaramossenaires H Sčniors
3 62 2:27:24 OLIVIER CESCATO BAROT CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA H Mąsters
4 9 2:30:31 MARCO MOREIRA ESTEVES C.E.SANLORIA H Sčniors
5 28 2:33:14 EMILIO FERNANDEZ PUENTE Acroyogins H Sčniors
6 66 2:37:53 DAVID PIŃOL GARCIA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA H Sčniors
7 63 2:39:22 XAVI BLANCH TORT AEMDEKP H Sčniors
8 2 2:40:48 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU CCE ALMATRET H Sčniors
9 1 2:44:35 VALENTĶN DE LA CERDA CISTERNES   H Veterans
10 45 2:45:35 ROSER ESPAŃOL BADA UEU D Veterans
11 34 2:46:31 JOSEP SĮNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ FOTO ESTUDI LA SEU H Mąsters
12 41 2:46:35 GERARD RODRĶGUEZ  BAUTISTA Llodrigons orcs H Veterans
13 16 2:47:33 ROGER HERMIDA BARALDES 2x2santpedorcorre H Sčniors
14 17 2:48:04 SERGI GOMEZ DONOSO 2x2 Santpedorcorre  H Veterans
15 5 2:48:25 ARNAU QUINGLES COLELL   H Sčniors
16 75 2:48:29 ROSSEND CABANES   0 H Veterans
17 74 2:48:36 SILVIA ZUŃIGA GARCIA 0 D Veterans
18 47 2:50:13 MARC SEGARRA ANDREU AEU H Sčniors
19 69 2:50:24 JORDI PUJANTELL CABANAS Centre Excursionista del Solsončs H Veterans
20 59 2:50:42 JESUS BELLON GALAN   H Mąsters
21 38 2:53:49 ORIOL FELIU GALANTE Esquerdabocs H Sčniors
22 6 2:54:54 FRANCISCO MUŃOZ MORENO la poma TRAIL H Mąsters
23 55 2:57:07 JOSEP VILLORBINA CALAFELL centre excursionista guissonenc H Sčniors
24 30 2:57:24 JOAN MARQUET LACAYA   H Sčniors
25 50 2:59:05 JAUME RIBERA  CASANOVAS AAA H Veterans
26 73 3:01:16 JOSEP GUIMERĄ MULLOR A.E.MATXACUCA H Veterans
27 26 3:01:22 SILVIA ALOS RODRIGO APER ALCOI D Veterans
28 68 3:01:56 ADRIĄ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sčniors
29 31 3:02:23 ĄNGEL BERTRAN TONICO   H Veterans
30 20 3:02:24 JORDI GALOBART BOIX 0 H Veterans
31 49 3:02:40 MARC PALAU COMA   H Veterans
32 27 3:03:43 LAIA MARTĶNEZ  RIBOT Acroyogins D Sčniors
33 67 3:05:32 ALBERT  VIDAL  PATSI   H Sčniors
34 76 3:05:33 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA 0 H Sčniors
35 11 3:08:19 OSKAR SANZ DE ACEDO POLLAN   H Veterans
36 44 3:09:08 MAURO LOPEDOTE LABATE C.E.Santloria H Mąsters
37 13 3:10:14 ELENA FIGULS RIU AE. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDĄ D Sčniors
38 36 3:16:49 PEP MOLINA FUSTÉ CE SANLORIA H Veterans
39 10 3:18:38 ENRIQUE POVEDA SARABIA Team Rohirrim H Sčniors
40 37 3:22:47 FRANCESC SILLA MARTINEZ Atletic Santa Fe H Sčniors
41 51 3:33:03 MIREIA GARCĶA ALCALĮ Xtrailmontseny D Sčniors
42 21 3:33:04 ALBERT TORRENS VIVES GE Serralada H Sčniors
43 23 3:35:06 LOURENĒO  DA SILVA FERNANDES C. E. Sanloria H Sčniors
44 58 3:35:38 MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLES TORRES C.E.SANLORIA H Mąsters
45 4 3:39:17 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO Atletic Santa Fe H Veterans
46 46 3:41:26 XAVIER COLELL BALLETBŅ Unió esportiva ESPOLETA H Sčniors
47 70 3:50:05 JOAN JOSEP MARTINEZ MATEOS cap H Mąsters
48 25 3:50:15 ENRIC CRUZ OLIVÉ   H Mąsters
49 71 3:50:21 XAVIER BARÓ GIRO CE.SANLORIA H Veterans
50 72 3:52:30 MARIA GRAU SAMPER AAA D Sčniors
51 53 3:57:08 RAMON MIŃAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Mąsters
52 56 3:59:40 LLUĶS  ROIG  TRAVESET  Atlčtic Santa Fe d'Organyą  H Veterans
53 54 4:01:29 RAFEL CARDONA ESPONA UEU H Veterans
54 19 4:03:04 M. D'URGELL SANSA CALL UEU D Veterans
55 18 4:03:05 JOSEP DIVIU  ALTAYÓ UEU H Mąsters
56 60 4:03:28 ENCARNA PERONA GUIRADO   D Mąsters
57 61 4:03:29 MIRIAM BELLON PERONA   D Sčniors
58 52 4:08:02 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Mąsters
59 32 4:10:21 XAVI FLIX JORDANA CE SANLORIA H Veterans
60 24 4:12:04 JOSE ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ club Santloria H Veterans
61 77 4:40:28 IGNACIO RISUEŃO   0 H Sčniors
62 35 4:40:30 JAUME RIBES PORTA - H Mąsters
63 39 4:58:47 MERITXELL FEIXES BETRIU   D Veterans
64 33 4:58:48 SEBASTIA IBAŃEZ SERRA   H Mąsters
65 64 4:58:50 JORDI SERRATO RIBO UEU H Veterans
66 65 4:58:50 EDGAR FONT DE RUBINAT GARCIA   H Veterans
67 42 5:09:27 MAITE GONZĮLEZ CASALS UEU D Mąsters
68 57 5:09:27 MONTSE SAIZ PALENCIA UEU D Veterans
69 7 5:17:14 ELENA MAURI LEYVA AAA D Veterans
70 8 5:17:14 JOAN CASTELLÓN PEINADO CPA H Veterans