VIII Arruix Santa Fe - 2016
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 258 00:28:50 ADRIÀ DUARRI GUILÀ 0 H Sèniors
2 157 00:28:59 GUILLEM VILALTA  REIXACH MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGA H Sèniors
3 249 00:29:07 SERGI BRAU VILLARO 0 H Sèniors
4 17 00:29:29 JORDI ROYO LOZANO Atletisme valls d andorra H Sèniors
5 144 00:30:02 JORDI ALIS SANCHEZ ECPCGR H Sèniors
6 130 00:30:24 MANUEL FERNANDES PITA Cava H Veterans
7 256 00:31:09 XAVI ANDORRÀ HERNÀNDEZ 0 H Sèniors
8 105 00:31:39 JAUME CARDONA CHAMORRO cec calldetenes H Sèniors
9 84 00:31:52 JORDI BOLET ARAGONÈS UEC Bagà H Sèniors
10 15 00:32:09 JORDI  MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC H Sèniors
11 79 00:32:12 XAVI ALET ALIS Pa d'Or el forn d'Organyà H Sèniors
12 260 00:32:51 ALBERT FERRER  BACARDIT 0 H Veterans
13 242 00:33:10 ROGER ESTEVE MAS 0 H Sèniors
14 257 00:33:12 OSCAR BARRAGAN SEVILLA 0 H Veterans
15 236 00:33:15 JAUME PLANELLA BRILLAS 0 H Sèniors
16 98 00:33:32 GUILLEM  SÁNCHEZ MOLINÉ CEFUC H Júniors
17 262 00:33:35 ROGER ESCOLÀ SANZ 0 H Júniors
18 159 00:33:37 MARC SOLER VILES   H Sèniors
19 75 00:33:45 ELOI GISPERT LABARTA polisportiu puigcerda H Sèniors
20 116 00:34:30 AMADEU MARCH MONTON   H Sèniors
21 29 00:34:41 MARC MEYA ESCOFET Planaexperience team H Sèniors
22 147 00:34:54 MARCEL PRAT BELLSOLÀ ECPCGR H Júniors
23 97 00:35:02 POL MAKURI REDOLAD GARCIA CENA H Sèniors
24 132 00:35:05 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ Cal Plofa H Sèniors
25 239 00:35:08 JOAN ESCOLLES VIDAL 0 H Sèniors
26 62 00:35:26 JOAN SANSA MELSION UEU H Sèniors
27 149 00:35:30 CARLES SERRA NECHES ECPCGR H Júniors
28 171 00:35:36 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA   H Veterans
29 187 00:35:43 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS egan H Màsters
30 51 00:35:45 SEBASTIÀ FELIU  JUÁREZ   H Xics
31 153 00:35:47 GRAL SELLÉS BANCELLS U.E.U H Júniors
32 92 00:35:50 JAUME ESTANY FERNÁNDEZ Grup Excursionista d'Oliana H Xics
33 8 00:35:54 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA jCj H Sèniors
34 99 00:36:04 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ GIMENÉZ UEU H Veterans
35 295 00:36:07 OSCAR CASALS MORALES 0 H Sèniors
36 111 00:36:20 CARLES TARRÉS HERNAN BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Veterans
37 137 00:36:25 JAUME MARSINYACH CASAFONT Centre Excta. de Cardona H Màsters
38 232 00:36:46 JOSE MOA FERNANDEZ, 0 H Sèniors
39 72 00:36:51 JOSEP SINFREU MAYA SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Màsters
40 113 00:37:08 JOSEP M. BULLO  ALEGRE Conca senglars H Veterans
41 42 00:37:12 JOSEP MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZ Club Natació Igualada H Veterans
42 237 00:37:23 DAVID PLANES GENÉ 0 H Sèniors
43 65 00:37:28 PEP FARRÀS ABELLÓ UEU H Veterans
44 167 00:37:32 XAVI CANTENYS RIBALTA   H Sèniors
45 162 00:37:40 MARC AUBARELL TORRENT Equip de curses i marxes del Solsonès H Sèniors
46 119 00:37:42 ROBERT VILÀ PATSI Atlètic Santa fe H Sèniors
47 146 00:37:47 DIEGO CANCELOS REMON ECPCGR H Júniors
48 114 00:37:57 JORDI BULLO PORTA Conca senglars H Júniors
49 234 00:38:09 LLUC PELAEZ LAMBREGTS 0 H Xics
50 41 00:38:12 JORDI OBIOLS PUJANTELL centre excursionista del solsonès H Sèniors
51 106 00:38:21 JOSEP ROURA FARRARONS força forts ferms H Sèniors
52 13 00:38:33 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
53 95 00:38:46 ORIOL BESORA ANELL Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
54 142 00:38:51 ALBERT VIDAL PATSI   H Sèniors
55 246 00:38:57 MARTIN MORALES  SANCHEZ 0 H Xics
56 180 00:38:59 LLUÍS ESPLUGA SOLDEVILA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
57 12 00:39:00 JORDI SÁNCHEZ VILA   H Sèniors
58 191 00:39:03 POL  TRENADO FONT UEU H Xics
59 23 00:39:05 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
60 33 00:39:07 FRANCESC LOPEZ BACH Peramola H Sèniors
61 125 00:39:24 JORDI  ORRIT LÓPEZ Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
62 192 00:39:26 VICENS REY JULIÀ UEU H Veterans
63 102 00:39:38 ANTONIO MARTIN CARDEÑES UEU H Màsters
64 14 00:39:56 MARCEL  SÁNCHEZ VILA   H Sèniors
65 26 00:40:05 JOSEP PELLICER SANVICENS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
66 94 00:40:21 JOSEP MOLINA FUSTÉ Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
67 103 00:40:33 JOAN CARLES SÁNCHEZ BRAVO CENA H Xics
68 198 00:40:46 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
69 48 00:40:51 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors
70 129 00:41:16 POL PASTOR BALAGUER La Molina Club d'Esports H Xics
71 40 00:41:21 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
72 82 00:41:22 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
73 150 00:41:24 JOËL ROSSELL FORT ECPCGR H Xics
74 80 00:41:27 JAUME BOTINAS NADAL   H Sèniors
75 179 00:41:32 RAUL PUERTAS RODES MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Sèniors
76 104 00:41:34 SERGI USATORRE CRESPO   H Sèniors
77 195 00:41:58 POL RIU QUIÑONES CENA H Xics
78 131 00:42:06 GERARD ROGÉ ROYO   H Xics
79 46 00:42:09 JORDI ALCARAZ FEBRERO cap H Màsters
80 112 00:42:18 XAVIER PELLICER ROGÉ UEU LLIURE H Veterans
81 255 00:42:29 JORDI CABALLOL CARRASCO 0 H Sèniors
82 87 00:42:44 ÀNGEL BERTRAN TONICO   H Veterans
83 58 00:42:45 JOSEP MA  MONTRAGULL LLENAS   H Veterans
84 101 00:42:47 PAU GIL RAMOS   H Júniors
85 121 00:42:51 JORDI PUJANTELL  CABANAS Centre Excursionista del Solsonès H Veterans
86 164 00:42:52 TONI TARRES ARZA club pirinenc H Veterans
87 47 00:42:54 ADRIA TOMAS COSTA Climbat Badalona H Sèniors
88 107 00:42:56 DAVID ANTILLACH ORTIZ MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Sèniors
89 247 00:42:59 JAUME PUJOL ROSDEVALL 0 H Sèniors
90 175 00:43:05 NIL CALVET GARCIA   H Xics
91 251 00:43:07 TONI BARAUT TORRUELLA 0 H Júniors
92 2 00:43:07 ERIC LOPEZ ROMO - H Xics
93 186 00:43:10 DAVID SORIANO TACHÉ centre excursionista de Catalunya H Sèniors
94 265 00:43:12 JOEL BOIX CODINA 0 H Sèniors
95 185 00:43:15 FERRAN QUERALT GARCIA UEU H Sèniors
96 128 00:43:16 MARTI CASELLES PASCUAL UEU H Xics
97 18 00:43:21 RAMON LÁINEZ QUINQUILLÀ cor+ H Veterans
98 176 00:43:35 JOAN BUSQUETS RIUBRUGENT   H Xics
99 100 00:43:37 JOAN LLOBERA SANMARTI UEU H Veterans
100 139 00:43:45 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters
101 32 00:43:57 JOSE DE LA PUENTE DEL POZO   H Veterans
102 64 00:44:11 OSCAR MOMPEL MORENO   H Sèniors
103 238 00:44:12 GERARD LLESUY BABOT 0 H Sèniors
104 6 00:44:31 MARC XIFRA VILA   H Sèniors
105 196 00:44:39 CARLES PUBILL TRULLÀ   H Veterans
106 190 00:44:48 JORDI VILÀ VILAMALA FFF H Sèniors
107 30 00:45:17 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH Centre Excursionista de Catalunya H Màsters
108 36 00:45:22 JESÚS TO TUBAU   H Màsters
109 22 00:45:36 ANTONI GUÀRDIA ROCAMORA   H Veterans
110 264 00:45:40 ANTONI SORT VELA 0 H Sèniors
111 173 00:45:46 ERMENGOL COLELL LLINAS   H Sèniors
112 43 00:46:07 JORDI  GARZA  BENITO  Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
113 88 00:46:20 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters
114 226 00:46:31 ADRIÀ SARRADELL RUIZ 0 H Xics
115 145 00:46:32 BERNAT GABARRÓ GRASET UEU H Xics
116 16 00:46:40 ANTONI GIRÓ ROCA Unió Excursionista Espoleta H Sèniors
117 27 00:46:42 CARLOS GUÀRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
118 4 00:46:49 CARLES MARTIN ISERN   H Sèniors
119 194 00:46:52 JAUME  TRENADO DEL AGUILA   H Veterans
120 5 00:46:55 FERNANDO GÁLLEGO PORCEL   H Veterans
121 117 00:47:00 MANEL ROSAURO  UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Màsters
122 31 00:47:17 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH Blue Motors H Sèniors
123 254 00:47:25 RAMON LLORDELLA SALA 0 H Màsters
124 44 00:47:55 JORDI ANSAY ROCA   H Sèniors
125 9 00:48:32 CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISAS grup de lleure la clau H Veterans
126 253 00:48:41 GUILLEM LLORDELLA FERNANDEZ, 0 H Xics
127 174 00:48:55 MARC GUÀRDIA DIAZ   H Júniors
128 263 00:48:57 XAVIER VILANA NADAL 0 H Veterans
129 123 00:49:00 SERGI BALIEIRO NEVES   H Sèniors
130 108 00:49:29 JOAN OBIOLS ESTEBAN ueu  H Veterans
131 177 00:49:59 ANTONI CALVET BELLERA   H Veterans
132 38 00:50:02 FRANCESC BARREDA FRANCISCO   H Veterans
133 122 00:50:04 JORDI SERRATO RIBO   H Veterans
134 52 00:50:06 SISCO ESPUÑES ARGERICH   H Màsters
135 93 00:50:09 FRANCESC FUENTES  SANTIAGO sec H Màsters
136 124 00:51:01 JACOB  ONILL FELLES BERROCAL   H Júniors
137 57 00:51:13 SEBASTIÀ IBAÑEZ SERRA   H Màsters
138 34 00:51:28 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ ARISTOT RUNNER'S H Veterans
139 160 00:52:28 LLUIS MOLINA ROCA   H Júniors
140 91 00:52:29 DÍDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL   H Xics
141 134 00:52:40 JORDI SUBIRÀ SEGON Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
142 74 00:52:42 JOAN FARRERES AUGÉ   H Màsters
143 89 00:52:53 IGNACIO RISUEÑO  PUCHADES UEU H Sèniors
144 252 00:53:11 KIKO RUIZ CLAVEROL 0 H Veterans
145 120 00:53:12 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS   H Màsters
146 3 00:53:14 JOSEP AGRAMUNT GRAELL C.P.A H Màsters
147 109 00:53:34 MARC ROVIRA MOLNE   H Sèniors
148 7 00:54:32 PERE ROY ROMEO Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
149 56 00:54:53 FREDI GARCIA GRASA cap H Veterans
150 25 00:55:00 ANTONI GRAELL JULIÀ U.E.U H Màsters
151 20 00:55:25 JOSEP  FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters
152 259 00:55:29 DANI VIDAL CERQUEDA 0 H Màsters
153 229 00:56:50 JOSEP VINYALS VILARRUBLA 0 H Júniors
154 296 00:57:25 JAUME PLANELLA SALDES 0 H Màsters
155 163 01:00:05 JORDI TORRELL ROIG   H Veterans
156 136 01:00:09 JOEL MEJIAS GONZALEZ   H Sèniors
157 66 01:03:53 MAURICIO  URQUIZA ROJAS    H Xics
158 54 abandona ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX Cadí Canoe Kayak H Màsters