IV Travessa Transfronterera
 
MILLOR PUJADA
POSICIÓ DORSAL NATURLŔNDIA NOM COGNOM1 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 132 01:19:50 MARTI LAZARO CORDERO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA RIPOLL Masculí Sčniors
2 70 01:21:56 PERE RIBA PORRAS SEC Masculí Sčniors
3 146 01:22:51 OLIVIER CESCATO RUGBYANDCO Masculí Veterans
4 114 01:23:34 ROBERT ADRAN GURI Club Pirinenc Andorrŕ Masculí Sčniors
5 117 01:23:36 VICENÇ  BOLTAS FREIXAS  SEC Masculí Veterans
6 239 01:26:09 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA C.E.Sanloria Masculí Sčniors
7 44 01:26:10 JOAN VALLS GOMEZ INVERSETEAMS Masculí Sčniors
8 216 01:26:14 XAVI  CADENA BROTO U.E.U Masculí Veterans
9 116 01:26:25 JOAN BENET Club Pirinenc andorrŕ Masculí Veterans
10 260 01:26:50 JORDI MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC Masculí Sčniors
11 56 01:27:05 JOSE MARTINEZ BERGUILLO seccio esportiva bloccafe Masculí Sčniors
12 137 01:27:22 ORIOL PONSA SEC Masculí Veterans
13 124 01:27:24 XAVI CRISTINA RION ECPCGR Masculí Veterans
14 101 01:27:42 JACINT GIL RODRÍGUEZ SEC Masculí Veterans
15 245 01:27:49 IGNASI  MARTIN ABELLAN UEU Masculí Veterans
16 252 01:28:14 GUILLEM SÁNCHEZ MOLINÉ CEFUC Masculí Júniors
17 142 01:29:10 CARLES TARRÉS HERNAN BLUE MOTORS PONTS Masculí Veterans
18 246 01:29:41 SILVIA ZUŃIGA GARCIA Club esportiu cerdanya pirineus Femení Sčniors
19 228 01:30:26 ROSER ESPAŃOL BADA UEU Femení Veterans
20 243 01:30:37 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA x-pirience Masculí Veterans
21 87 01:33:05 JOSE  ARRARTE FUENTESPILA ECOA Masculí Mŕsters
22 234 01:33:18 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ UEU Masculí Veterans
23 207 01:33:19 PEP MARCHAL MORENO POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES Masculí Veterans
24 102 01:33:20 SERAFIN BARREAL PRIETO 0 Masculí Mŕsters
25 131 01:33:46 EDUARD JOVE ECPCGR Masculí Sčniors
26 141 01:34:06 LLUÍS SOLDEVILA SOLŔ ECOA Masculí Sčniors
27 122 01:34:09 JORGE CERRO AMOREA Club triatlo andorra Masculí Sčniors
28 113 01:34:29 ROSSEND CABANES Sanloria Masculí Veterans
29 119 01:35:46 JORDI BUJ CAMPO 0 Masculí Sčniors
30 224 01:36:30 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ  arfateam Masculí Sčniors
31 212 01:36:51 JOAN SANSA MELSION UEU Masculí Sčniors
32 25 01:37:07 ROBERT AMBATLLE MARTIN 0 Masculí Veterans
33 121 01:37:27 JOAN CASAS I COROMINA c. exc.  olot Masculí Mŕsters
34 8 01:37:29 AIDA FORNIELES BARRERA 0 Femení Sčniors
35 135 01:37:57 FRANCESC PICORNELL GRENZNER ECPCGR Masculí Sčniors
36 112 01:38:06 ANTONIO GOMES DE LIMA 0 Masculí Veterans
37 115 01:38:11 SERGI BALIELLES SAGARRA CPA Masculí Veterans
38 88 01:38:55 FRANCISCO MUŃOZ MORENO 0 Masculí Veterans
39 143 01:39:25 GERARD TORRES ROVIRA Centre Excursionista del Solsončs Masculí Veterans
40 111 01:39:26 EDUARD  TEJEDOR FONTANET 100x100 Fondistes Tŕrrega Masculí Sčniors
41 236 01:40:53 SERGI ACEDO RAMONET Viladecavalls Masculí Sčniors
42 134 01:41:23 PATRICK PASCO SURIOL S,E.C. Masculí Veterans
43 209 01:42:17 JOAN  LLOBERA SANMARTI cor-més Masculí Veterans
44 51 01:42:43 PABLO OLIVAR BEROIZ 0 Masculí Sčniors
45 145 01:43:44 LIONEL NICOLAS GALINDO 0 0 Veterans
46 138 01:44:11 ELSON RODRIGUES ALVES Sanloria Masculí Sčniors
47 55 01:44:15 DAVID  VILLANUEVA MARINA Vikingos Masculí Sčniors
48 238 01:44:16 SERGI  CABALLERO TRESCENTS 0 Masculí Júniors
49 218 01:44:23 SERGI GARCIA MARSOL 0 Masculí Sčniors
50 221 01:44:34 OSCAR  JORDANA BLASI 0 Masculí Veterans
51 262 01:44:35 XAVIER PELLICER ROGÉ UEU Masculí Veterans
52 214 01:44:45 ADRIŔ ESTANY RIU UEU Masculí Sčniors
53 94 01:45:17 PERE MORLAES MONTANE Fishing club Masculí Mŕsters
54 39 01:45:21 LUIS CARLOS  LELA SANTOS .... Masculí Sčniors
55 26 01:45:49 ORIOL VIVÉ PORCHAS S.E.C. Masculí Sčniors
56 24 01:45:58 JUANJO MARTINEZ CARO C.P.A Masculí Veterans
57 97 01:45:59 FERNANDO MANUEL SANTOS CAMPANTE Pirinaico Masculí Veterans
58 230 01:46:07 SERGIO DINIS RODRIGUES FREITAS 0 0 Sčniors
59 71 01:46:12 JOSEP VILLORBINA CALAFELL centre excta. guissonenc Masculí Sčniors
60 19 01:47:10 RUI MIGUEL MACIEL QUEIROS 0 Masculí Sčniors
61 215 01:47:26 VICENS REY JULIŔ UEU Masculí Veterans
62 210 01:47:44 RAMON PONT SORRIBES Club Pirinenc Andorrŕ Masculí Mŕsters
63 233 01:47:47 ANDREU  TARRÉS TELLO  0 Masculí Júniors
64 235 01:47:48 MANEL MESTRE 0 Masculí Sčniors
65 204 01:47:53 PIEDI PAREJO GONZALEZ  UEU Femení Veterans
66 213 01:48:03 FRANCIS  GONZŔLEZ ABARCA UEU Masculí Sčniors
67 203 01:48:46 JOSEP MOLINA FUSTÉ 0 Masculí Veterans
68 225 01:48:53 JAUME RIBERA CASANOVAS The moks team Masculí Veterans
69 227 01:49:06 XAVI FLIX JORDANA CE SANLORIA Masculí Veterans
70 247 01:50:10 GEMMA VICENTE VIVES UEU Femení Veterans
71 6 01:50:12 ORIOL DOMINGO IMBERNON 0 Masculí Sčniors
72 144 01:50:18 BERNAT MONTOYA SALVADO 0 0 Sčniors
73 241 01:50:32 JOE JACOBI 0 Masculí Veterans
74 48 01:50:35 CAROL CUREAU BONIT SEC Femení Veterans
75 104 01:50:41 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ LOZANO C.T Trail Tarraco Masculí Sčniors
76 67 01:50:43 LAURA  SANVISENS CABRE CE Trail Tarraco Femení Sčniors
77 93 01:50:49 JULIO MACIOCIA 0 Masculí Veterans
78 96 01:51:20 JOSÉ HERRERO AGULLÓ 0 Masculí Sčniors
79 133 01:52:25 XESCO  MARTINEZ MOTILLA C.E.Sanlňria Masculí Sčniors
80 126 01:52:26 MATIAS FLAQUER VALDEBENITO C.E. Santloria Masculí Sčniors
81 49 01:52:27 JOAN ANTON GARCIA LOPEZ SEC Masculí Mŕsters
82 139 01:52:28 EDUARD  RUANO AUDAY Independent Club Masculí Sčniors
83 123 01:52:29 AUGUSTO CORRALES DE PABLOS 0 Masculí Veterans
84 77 01:52:58 MARC  MARCET VIŃOLAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
85 100 01:53:00 DAVID BERNAUS 0 Masculí Sčniors
86 75 01:53:16 SERGI VALLS GUTIERREZ Amics de l'Atletisme d'Andorra Masculí Sčniors
87 58 01:53:21 ROBERT FONT SABOYA 0 Masculí Veterans
88 249 01:53:45 LLUÍS  ROIG TRAVESET  Atlčtic Santa Fe  Masculí Veterans
89 240 01:53:48 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX 0 Masculí Mŕsters
90 130 01:53:58 CONXI HOMS FERNÁNDEZ 0 Femení Sčniors
91 7 01:54:21 SONIA CARRILLO BARDAJI Amics de l'Atletisme d'Andorra Femení Veterans
92 18 01:54:22 BENJAMIN CARVALHO VERAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
93 80 01:54:52 CONRAD CERQUEDA VIDAL Cap Masculí Veterans
94 16 01:54:52 IVAN LARREGOLA MOLLIER  0 Masculí Veterans
95 98 01:54:55 DAVID GUIU GISPERT Zenit Masculí Veterans
96 109 01:55:22 MONTSERRAT MUŃOZ SOLANA CPA Femení Veterans
97 64 01:55:28 MANEL GIL OVEJERO 0 Masculí Sčniors
98 41 01:55:29 ALEJANDRO SANFELIU PINEDA 0 Masculí Sčniors
99 200 01:55:30 XAVI BERENGUER ANDRÉS CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC- Masculí Veterans
100 202 01:55:32 ŔNGEL BERTRAN TONICO 0 Masculí Veterans
101 265 01:55:35 JOAN VILANA REFART UEU Masculí Sčniors
102 91 01:55:37 MARC ROVIRA MOLNE 0 Masculí Sčniors
103 220 01:55:40 MARIONA OLIVELLA I BALDRICH UEU Femení Veterans
104 74 01:55:41 XAVIER BARO GIRO C.E sanloria Masculí Veterans
105 86 01:55:46 MAURO LOPEDOTE 0 Masculí Mŕsters
106 232 01:56:16 JESUS TO TUBAU 0 Masculí Mŕsters
107 53 01:56:18 ANTONIO MALAGA MANTIŃAN PIRINENC ANDORRA Masculí Mŕsters
108 244 01:56:27 LOURDES TORRES FERNANDEZ  UEU  Femení Veterans
109 201 01:56:30 RAMON MIŃAMBRES REBÉS UEU Masculí Mŕsters
110 254 01:56:31 ELISARD HUERTAS PUIGDEMASA 0 Masculí Mŕsters
111 226 01:56:33 ALBERT MARTÍNEZ VIDAL UEU Masculí Veterans
112 205 01:56:43 MARIA BASTIDA ALBERT 0 Femení Sčniors
113 9 01:56:59 PEPE MESALLES RAMOS SERRADELLS Masculí Veterans
114 140 01:57:03 NURIA SAMANIEGO JOU 0 Femení Veterans
115 127 01:57:16 ESTEFANÍA FONTANET CAMBRA CPA Femení Sčniors
116 206 01:58:08 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA DEL AGUILA 0 Masculí Veterans
117 259 01:58:09 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA 0 Masculí Mŕsters
118 136 01:58:11 IGNASI  PIZARRO HERNANDEZ 0 Masculí Veterans
119 129 01:58:31 MARC  GUAL TENA 0 Masculí Veterans
120 90 01:58:50 JAIME FÉRRIZ CLAVIJO Runners del Molón Masculí Veterans
121 89 01:58:51 ANTONIO CLAVIJO ROBERTO Runes del Molón  Masculí Veterans
122 14 01:59:25 DANIEL TOSCANO CISNEIRO CPA Masculí Sčniors
123 31 01:59:27 JUAN JOSE VALERO PUERTAS Bescaran Team Masculí Sčniors
124 219 02:00:09 JOSEP CANCELOS GARCIA ECPER Masculí Veterans
125 47 02:01:20 MOHAMED AOURAGHE 0 Masculí Sčniors
126 251 02:01:28 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU Masculí Mŕsters
127 105 02:01:43 YPE EELCO VAN DER MOLEN 0 Masculí Veterans
128 72 02:02:03 SANDRA CALVO BERMÚDEZ 0 Femení Sčniors
129 73 02:02:03 ANTONI RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA 0 Masculí Sčniors
130 107 02:03:53 MANEL PUIG SAGUES 0 Masculí Sčniors
131 45 02:04:12 PAU PELLICER GARCIA CPA Masculí Veterans
132 63 02:04:16 LLUIS ZANON TOMAS 0 Masculí Veterans
133 211 02:04:32 ANTONI  GIRÓ ROCA 0 Masculí Sčniors
134 68 02:05:00 ALBERT PAMIES FERRAN 0 Masculí Veterans
135 95 02:05:01 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALBEROLA MACIÁ 0 Masculí Veterans
136 99 02:05:07 ALFONS PUYOL CANUT Club Esquí La Pobla de Segur Masculí Mŕsters
137 110 02:05:23 JORDI PIŃA IGLESIAS 0 Masculí Mŕsters
138 30 02:06:35 JOAN CARLES SANCHO MOVELLAN 0 Masculí Mŕsters
139 85 02:06:36 XAVI CASTILLO GIRIBETS LUCAR Masculí Sčniors
140 79 02:07:28 FRANCESC FUENTES SANTIAGO SEC Masculí Mŕsters
141 125 02:07:29 ENRIC FARRÁS CASES SANLORIA Masculí Veterans
142 38 02:08:53 DAVID TORRES CARACUEL 0 Masculí Veterans
143 17 02:10:50 IVAN ROMAUS CERNADAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
144 78 02:11:34 MARC RODRIGUEZ RAMOS 0 Masculí Sčniors
145 258 02:11:41 JOAN MARIA GUILLEN PORREDON 0 Masculí Sčniors
146 60 02:12:09 SUSANA  FERNANDES COSTA  CPA Femení Sčniors
147 40 02:13:31 JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ LORENTE MARTINES cpa Masculí Mŕsters
148 52 02:13:32 JOSEP  AGRAMUNT GRAELL C.P.A. Masculí Mŕsters
149 253 02:13:50 OSCAR CABALLE RAFAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
150 76 02:14:08 LAURA  LARREGOLA SANCHEZ 0 Femení Sčniors
151 237 02:14:21 ANNA  MASSA SALA 0 Femení Sčniors
152 250 02:15:16 JORDI SERRATO RIBO Independent Masculí Veterans
153 92 02:16:27 LORENA QUIROGA 0 Femení Veterans
154 59 02:16:43 AITOR PUNZANO 0 Masculí Sčniors
155 37 02:16:59 SUSANA BULTO ROMAY 0 Femení Veterans
156 34 02:16:59 SALOMO BENCHLUCH BEMERGUI 0 Masculí Sčniors
157 35 02:17:00 JOSEP MARIA ULIER FARRE 0 Masculí Veterans
158 242 02:19:14 IMMA BUSCALLŔ COROMINAS 0 Femení Mŕsters
159 248 02:19:18 XAVIER FRANCINO BATLLE CEFUC Masculí Mŕsters
160 229 02:19:27 SEBASTIŔ IBAŃEZ SERRA 0 Masculí Mŕsters
161 264 02:20:46 JAUME RIBES PORTA cap Masculí Mŕsters
162 231 02:21:42 ANNA  PLANES BIGORDA 0 Femení Sčniors
163 23 02:21:43 JOAN CHOY MAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
164 46 02:22:30 ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ RAMIREZ  Club Huescar Masculí Sčniors
165 11 02:22:42 JONATHAN LOPEZ BRAVO 0 Masculí Sčniors
166 10 02:22:45 DANIEL FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ 0 Masculí Sčniors
167 2 02:25:02 MONTSE SAIZ PALENCIA 0 Femení Veterans
168 223 02:25:03 TOŃI CABELLO ARIZA CAP Femení Veterans
169 255 02:25:38 NICO ORTIZ TARROIJA 0 Masculí Sčniors
170 257 02:27:40 ANNA GRAU CALVO 0 Femení Júniors
171 20 02:28:29 ALEX GRAŃA MARQUEZ 0 Masculí Veterans
172 256 02:28:49 MERITXELL ORTIZ TARROIJA 0 Femení Sčniors
173 3 02:28:50 MARC PUJOL NIETO 0 Masculí Sčniors
174 5 02:28:51 SALVADOR ROVIRA GARCIA 0 Masculí Sčniors
175 108 02:28:53 NEUS AUBI PROUS 0 Femení Mŕsters
176 62 02:29:05 MARINA MARSINYACH FABRA 0 Femení Sčniors
177 61 02:29:34 MARIA ESPUGA RUBIO 0 Femení Sčniors
178 106 02:36:30 LURDES GARET BOSCH CPA Femení Mŕsters
179 261 02:36:44 EDGAR FONT DE RUBINAT GARCIA  Virginia Bay Masculí Veterans
180 84 02:37:40 MŞ ROSA VERGES ARMENGOL 0 Femení Veterans
181 81 02:37:41 JAUME SOLER IVARS CPA Masculí Mŕsters
182 83 02:37:48 DIRK DIJKSTRA CPA Masculí Veterans
183 82 02:37:50 GRESMI ROCA BOVE CAVA Femení Veterans
184 21 02:37:52 XAVIER BOVE SANS 0 Masculí Mŕsters
185 69 02:39:54 RAFAEL LOPEZ CORRAL 0 Masculí Sčniors
186 65 02:40:40 CARLES  SALVAT BERNAL 0 Masculí Mŕsters
187 27 02:44:51 MAGALIE  MENDOZA GALESKI 0 Femení Sčniors
188 29 02:44:51 MONTSERRAT MICAELA  CRESPO GONZALEZ  0 Femení Veterans
189 32 02:47:19 MONTSERRAT RUBIO AVILES 0 Femení Veterans
190 33 02:47:20 FRANCESC XAVIER TOMAS GIRALT 0 Masculí Veterans
191 43 02:48:16 JOAN CARLES CAMP ARENY ecap Masculí Mŕsters
192 15 02:51:09 ANTONI GUARDIA ROCAMORA 0 Masculí Veterans
193 1 02:51:10 MANEL CAYETANO VIEITEZ 0 Masculí Veterans
194 12 tall horari ANTONI PLANES BIGORDŔ 0 Masculí Sčniors
195 13 tall horari FATIMA MARIANA DA COSTA BELEZZ 0 Femení Sčniors
196 57 tall horari ANN  BLUCHER-ALTONA Club Pirinenc d'Andorra Femení Mŕsters
197 28 tall horari MARIA DE SAN EUSEBIO ALONSO  0 Femení Veterans