IV Travessa Transfronterera
 
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NATURLŔNDIA NOM COGNOM1 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 44 03:16:16 01:26:10 JOAN VALLS GOMEZ INVERSETEAMS Masculí Sčniors
2 70 03:19:04 01:21:56 PERE RIBA PORRAS SEC Masculí Sčniors
3 146 03:19:38 01:22:51 OLIVIER CESCATO RUGBYANDCO Masculí Veterans
4 101 03:25:17 01:27:42 JACINT GIL RODRÍGUEZ SEC Masculí Veterans
5 239 03:25:40 01:26:09 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA C.E.Sanloria Masculí Sčniors
6 216 03:26:18 01:26:14 XAVI  CADENA BROTO U.E.U Masculí Veterans
7 114 03:26:34 01:23:34 ROBERT ADRAN GURI Club Pirinenc Andorrŕ Masculí Sčniors
8 260 03:26:38 01:26:50 JORDI MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC Masculí Sčniors
9 117 03:27:00 01:23:36 VICENÇ  BOLTAS FREIXAS  SEC Masculí Veterans
10 56 03:29:49 01:27:05 JOSE MARTINEZ BERGUILLO seccio esportiva bloccafe Masculí Sčniors
11 142 03:35:16 01:29:10 CARLES TARRÉS HERNAN BLUE MOTORS PONTS Masculí Veterans
12 228 03:36:30 01:30:26 ROSER ESPAŃOL BADA UEU Femení Veterans
13 132 03:38:46 01:19:50 MARTI LAZARO CORDERO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA RIPOLL Masculí Sčniors
14 245 03:40:25 01:27:49 IGNASI  MARTIN ABELLAN UEU Masculí Veterans
15 246 03:41:11 01:29:41 SILVIA ZUŃIGA GARCIA Club esportiu cerdanya pirineus Femení Sčniors
16 137 03:41:13 01:27:22 ORIOL PONSA SEC Masculí Veterans
17 141 03:41:42 01:34:06 LLUÍS SOLDEVILA SOLŔ ECOA Masculí Sčniors
18 122 03:41:43 01:34:09 JORGE CERRO AMOREA Club triatlo andorra Masculí Sčniors
19 119 03:43:49 01:35:46 JORDI BUJ CAMPO 0 Masculí Sčniors
20 8 03:44:09 01:37:29 AIDA FORNIELES BARRERA 0 Femení Sčniors
21 131 03:46:30 01:33:46 EDUARD JOVE ECPCGR Masculí Sčniors
22 243 03:47:17 01:30:37 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA x-pirience Masculí Veterans
23 87 03:49:30 01:33:05 JOSE  ARRARTE FUENTESPILA ECOA Masculí Mŕsters
24 252 03:50:57 01:28:14 GUILLEM SÁNCHEZ MOLINÉ CEFUC Masculí Júniors
25 116 03:53:10 01:26:25 JOAN BENET Club Pirinenc andorrŕ Masculí Veterans
26 124 03:55:02 01:27:24 XAVI CRISTINA RION ECPCGR Masculí Veterans
27 113 03:55:29 01:34:29 ROSSEND CABANES Sanloria Masculí Veterans
28 224 03:55:32 01:36:30 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ  arfateam Masculí Sčniors
29 207 03:56:34 01:33:19 PEP MARCHAL MORENO POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES Masculí Veterans
30 234 04:00:53 01:33:18 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ UEU Masculí Veterans
31 145 04:04:31 01:43:44 LIONEL NICOLAS GALINDO 0 0 Veterans
32 135 04:04:50 01:37:57 FRANCESC PICORNELL GRENZNER ECPCGR Masculí Sčniors
33 115 04:05:52 01:38:11 SERGI BALIELLES SAGARRA CPA Masculí Veterans
34 143 04:06:17 01:39:25 GERARD TORRES ROVIRA Centre Excursionista del Solsončs Masculí Veterans
35 212 04:07:14 01:36:51 JOAN SANSA MELSION UEU Masculí Sčniors
36 111 04:10:00 01:39:26 EDUARD  TEJEDOR FONTANET 100x100 Fondistes Tŕrrega Masculí Sčniors
37 97 04:10:01 01:45:59 FERNANDO MANUEL SANTOS CAMPANTE Pirinaico Masculí Veterans
38 88 04:10:49 01:38:55 FRANCISCO MUŃOZ MORENO 0 Masculí Veterans
39 209 04:10:55 01:42:17 JOAN  LLOBERA SANMARTI cor-més Masculí Veterans
40 121 04:11:37 01:37:27 JOAN CASAS I COROMINA c. exc.  olot Masculí Mŕsters
41 218 04:15:06 01:44:23 SERGI GARCIA MARSOL 0 Masculí Sčniors
42 138 04:15:30 01:44:11 ELSON RODRIGUES ALVES Sanloria Masculí Sčniors
43 102 04:16:38 01:33:20 SERAFIN BARREAL PRIETO 0 Masculí Mŕsters
44 221 04:18:34 01:44:34 OSCAR  JORDANA BLASI 0 Masculí Veterans
45 134 04:19:23 01:41:23 PATRICK PASCO SURIOL S,E.C. Masculí Veterans
46 204 04:21:29 01:47:53 PIEDI PAREJO GONZALEZ  UEU Femení Veterans
47 210 04:22:13 01:47:44 RAMON PONT SORRIBES Club Pirinenc Andorrŕ Masculí Mŕsters
48 71 04:22:27 01:46:12 JOSEP VILLORBINA CALAFELL centre excta. guissonenc Masculí Sčniors
49 67 04:23:16 01:50:43 LAURA  SANVISENS CABRE CE Trail Tarraco Femení Sčniors
50 104 04:23:18 01:50:41 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ LOZANO C.T Trail Tarraco Masculí Sčniors
51 48 04:23:28 01:50:35 CAROL CUREAU BONIT SEC Femení Veterans
52 26 04:23:31 01:45:49 ORIOL VIVÉ PORCHAS S.E.C. Masculí Sčniors
53 214 04:23:32 01:44:45 ADRIŔ ESTANY RIU UEU Masculí Sčniors
54 213 04:25:00 01:48:03 FRANCIS  GONZŔLEZ ABARCA UEU Masculí Sčniors
55 215 04:25:00 01:47:26 VICENS REY JULIŔ UEU Masculí Veterans
56 247 04:25:32 01:50:10 GEMMA VICENTE VIVES UEU Femení Veterans
57 24 04:25:45 01:45:58 JUANJO MARTINEZ CARO C.P.A Masculí Veterans
58 25 04:26:21 01:37:07 ROBERT AMBATLLE MARTIN 0 Masculí Veterans
59 238 04:26:44 01:44:16 SERGI  CABALLERO TRESCENTS 0 Masculí Júniors
60 230 04:26:55 01:46:07 SERGIO DINIS RODRIGUES FREITAS 0 0 Sčniors
61 123 04:27:09 01:52:29 AUGUSTO CORRALES DE PABLOS 0 Masculí Veterans
62 262 04:28:48 01:44:35 XAVIER PELLICER ROGÉ UEU Masculí Veterans
63 39 04:29:10 01:45:21 LUIS CARLOS  LELA SANTOS .... Masculí Sčniors
64 51 04:31:33 01:42:43 PABLO OLIVAR BEROIZ 0 Masculí Sčniors
65 227 04:32:06 01:49:06 XAVI FLIX JORDANA CE SANLORIA Masculí Veterans
66 235 04:32:55 01:47:48 MANEL MESTRE 0 Masculí Sčniors
67 91 04:33:11 01:55:37 MARC ROVIRA MOLNE 0 Masculí Sčniors
68 244 04:33:16 01:56:27 LOURDES TORRES FERNANDEZ  UEU  Femení Veterans
69 19 04:34:25 01:47:10 RUI MIGUEL MACIEL QUEIROS 0 Masculí Sčniors
70 6 04:37:19 01:50:12 ORIOL DOMINGO IMBERNON 0 Masculí Sčniors
71 144 04:37:20 01:50:18 BERNAT MONTOYA SALVADO 0 0 Sčniors
72 203 04:37:27 01:48:46 JOSEP MOLINA FUSTÉ 0 Masculí Veterans
73 94 04:38:13 01:45:17 PERE MORLAES MONTANE Fishing club Masculí Mŕsters
74 139 04:39:00 01:52:28 EDUARD  RUANO AUDAY Independent Club Masculí Sčniors
75 64 04:39:05 01:55:28 MANEL GIL OVEJERO 0 Masculí Sčniors
76 100 04:39:06 01:53:00 DAVID BERNAUS 0 Masculí Sčniors
77 93 04:40:12 01:50:49 JULIO MACIOCIA 0 Masculí Veterans
78 112 04:41:29 01:38:06 ANTONIO GOMES DE LIMA 0 Masculí Veterans
79 126 04:43:20 01:52:26 MATIAS FLAQUER VALDEBENITO C.E. Santloria Masculí Sčniors
80 133 04:43:21 01:52:25 XESCO  MARTINEZ MOTILLA C.E.Sanlňria Masculí Sčniors
81 41 04:44:09 01:55:29 ALEJANDRO SANFELIU PINEDA 0 Masculí Sčniors
82 89 04:44:57 01:58:51 ANTONIO CLAVIJO ROBERTO Runes del Molón  Masculí Veterans
83 90 04:44:58 01:58:50 JAIME FÉRRIZ CLAVIJO Runners del Molón Masculí Veterans
84 7 04:45:35 01:54:21 SONIA CARRILLO BARDAJI Amics de l'Atletisme d'Andorra Femení Veterans
85 127 04:47:38 01:57:16 ESTEFANÍA FONTANET CAMBRA CPA Femení Sčniors
86 31 04:48:44 01:59:27 JUAN JOSE VALERO PUERTAS Bescaran Team Masculí Sčniors
87 205 04:49:54 01:56:43 MARIA BASTIDA ALBERT 0 Femení Sčniors
88 200 04:50:04 01:55:30 XAVI BERENGUER ANDRÉS CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC- Masculí Veterans
89 49 04:50:27 01:52:27 JOAN ANTON GARCIA LOPEZ SEC Masculí Mŕsters
90 96 04:50:51 01:51:20 JOSÉ HERRERO AGULLÓ 0 Masculí Sčniors
91 14 04:51:08 01:59:25 DANIEL TOSCANO CISNEIRO CPA Masculí Sčniors
92 72 04:51:43 02:02:03 SANDRA CALVO BERMÚDEZ 0 Femení Sčniors
93 73 04:51:43 02:02:03 ANTONI RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA 0 Masculí Sčniors
94 130 04:52:52 01:53:58 CONXI HOMS FERNÁNDEZ 0 Femení Sčniors
95 140 04:52:53 01:57:03 NURIA SAMANIEGO JOU 0 Femení Veterans
96 241 04:52:53 01:50:32 JOE JACOBI 0 Masculí Veterans
97 220 04:54:55 01:55:40 MARIONA OLIVELLA I BALDRICH UEU Femení Veterans
98 249 04:55:29 01:53:45 LLUÍS  ROIG TRAVESET  Atlčtic Santa Fe  Masculí Veterans
99 225 04:55:53 01:48:53 JAUME RIBERA CASANOVAS The moks team Masculí Veterans
100 86 04:58:28 01:55:46 MAURO LOPEDOTE 0 Masculí Mŕsters
101 74 04:58:45 01:55:41 XAVIER BARO GIRO C.E sanloria Masculí Veterans
102 53 04:59:09 01:56:18 ANTONIO MALAGA MANTIŃAN PIRINENC ANDORRA Masculí Mŕsters
103 129 04:59:46 01:58:31 MARC  GUAL TENA 0 Masculí Veterans
104 55 05:00:34 01:44:15 DAVID  VILLANUEVA MARINA Vikingos Masculí Sčniors
105 110 05:00:39 02:05:23 JORDI PIŃA IGLESIAS 0 Masculí Mŕsters
106 47 05:00:48 02:01:20 MOHAMED AOURAGHE 0 Masculí Sčniors
107 58 05:01:51 01:53:21 ROBERT FONT SABOYA 0 Masculí Veterans
108 77 05:03:20 01:52:58 MARC  MARCET VIŃOLAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
109 226 05:03:38 01:56:33 ALBERT MARTÍNEZ VIDAL UEU Masculí Veterans
110 232 05:03:43 01:56:16 JESUS TO TUBAU 0 Masculí Mŕsters
111 233 05:03:45 01:47:47 ANDREU  TARRÉS TELLO  0 Masculí Júniors
112 45 05:04:50 02:04:12 PAU PELLICER GARCIA CPA Masculí Veterans
113 202 05:05:12 01:55:32 ŔNGEL BERTRAN TONICO 0 Masculí Veterans
114 265 05:05:15 01:55:35 JOAN VILANA REFART UEU Masculí Sčniors
115 219 05:05:21 02:00:09 JOSEP CANCELOS GARCIA ECPER Masculí Veterans
116 251 05:05:40 02:01:28 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU Masculí Mŕsters
117 109 05:06:07 01:55:22 MONTSERRAT MUŃOZ SOLANA CPA Femení Veterans
118 136 05:06:46 01:58:11 IGNASI  PIZARRO HERNANDEZ 0 Masculí Veterans
119 254 05:07:13 01:56:31 ELISARD HUERTAS PUIGDEMASA 0 Masculí Mŕsters
120 201 05:07:14 01:56:30 RAMON MIŃAMBRES REBÉS UEU Masculí Mŕsters
121 76 05:07:34 02:14:08 LAURA  LARREGOLA SANCHEZ 0 Femení Sčniors
122 80 05:08:07 01:54:52 CONRAD CERQUEDA VIDAL Cap Masculí Veterans
123 16 05:08:08 01:54:52 IVAN LARREGOLA MOLLIER  0 Masculí Veterans
124 9 05:08:12 01:56:59 PEPE MESALLES RAMOS SERRADELLS Masculí Veterans
125 75 05:08:20 01:53:16 SERGI VALLS GUTIERREZ Amics de l'Atletisme d'Andorra Masculí Sčniors
126 259 05:11:20 01:58:09 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA 0 Masculí Mŕsters
127 206 05:11:21 01:58:08 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA DEL AGUILA 0 Masculí Veterans
128 95 05:11:25 02:05:01 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALBEROLA MACIÁ 0 Masculí Veterans
129 68 05:12:48 02:05:00 ALBERT PAMIES FERRAN 0 Masculí Veterans
130 63 05:13:22 02:04:16 LLUIS ZANON TOMAS 0 Masculí Veterans
131 60 05:16:15 02:12:09 SUSANA  FERNANDES COSTA  CPA Femení Sčniors
132 92 05:20:12 02:16:27 LORENA QUIROGA 0 Femení Veterans
133 98 05:22:07 01:54:55 DAVID GUIU GISPERT Zenit Masculí Veterans
134 237 05:22:41 02:14:21 ANNA  MASSA SALA 0 Femení Sčniors
135 236 05:22:42 01:40:53 SERGI ACEDO RAMONET Viladecavalls Masculí Sčniors
136 30 05:23:17 02:06:35 JOAN CARLES SANCHO MOVELLAN 0 Masculí Mŕsters
137 79 05:27:14 02:07:28 FRANCESC FUENTES SANTIAGO SEC Masculí Mŕsters
138 85 05:28:10 02:06:36 XAVI CASTILLO GIRIBETS LUCAR Masculí Sčniors
139 99 05:29:03 02:05:07 ALFONS PUYOL CANUT Club Esquí La Pobla de Segur Masculí Mŕsters
140 211 05:31:26 02:04:32 ANTONI  GIRÓ ROCA 0 Masculí Sčniors
141 125 05:32:25 02:07:29 ENRIC FARRÁS CASES SANLORIA Masculí Veterans
142 107 05:32:26 02:03:53 MANEL PUIG SAGUES 0 Masculí Sčniors
143 17 05:35:27 02:10:50 IVAN ROMAUS CERNADAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
144 18 05:35:28 01:54:22 BENJAMIN CARVALHO VERAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
145 105 05:36:50 02:01:43 YPE EELCO VAN DER MOLEN 0 Masculí Veterans
146 253 05:45:13 02:13:50 OSCAR CABALLE RAFAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
147 258 05:47:43 02:11:41 JOAN MARIA GUILLEN PORREDON 0 Masculí Sčniors
148 264 05:47:52 02:20:46 JAUME RIBES PORTA cap Masculí Mŕsters
149 78 05:50:14 02:11:34 MARC RODRIGUEZ RAMOS 0 Masculí Sčniors
150 255 05:54:25 02:25:38 NICO ORTIZ TARROIJA 0 Masculí Sčniors
151 52 05:56:08 02:13:32 JOSEP  AGRAMUNT GRAELL C.P.A. Masculí Mŕsters
152 40 05:56:09 02:13:31 JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ LORENTE MARTINES cpa Masculí Mŕsters
153 46 05:58:12 02:22:30 ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ RAMIREZ  Club Huescar Masculí Sčniors
154 248 06:00:51 02:19:18 XAVIER FRANCINO BATLLE CEFUC Masculí Mŕsters
155 108 06:10:50 02:28:53 NEUS AUBI PROUS 0 Femení Mŕsters
156 37 06:11:23 02:16:59 SUSANA BULTO ROMAY 0 Femení Veterans
157 34 06:11:24 02:16:59 SALOMO BENCHLUCH BEMERGUI 0 Masculí Sčniors
158 35 06:11:25 02:17:00 JOSEP MARIA ULIER FARRE 0 Masculí Veterans
159 250 06:11:30 02:15:16 JORDI SERRATO RIBO Independent Masculí Veterans
160 229 06:11:31 02:19:27 SEBASTIŔ IBAŃEZ SERRA 0 Masculí Mŕsters
161 38 06:13:36 02:08:53 DAVID TORRES CARACUEL 0 Masculí Veterans
162 261 06:23:04 02:36:44 EDGAR FONT DE RUBINAT GARCIA  Virginia Bay Masculí Veterans
163 223 06:27:51 02:25:03 TOŃI CABELLO ARIZA CAP Femení Veterans
164 2 06:27:51 02:25:02 MONTSE SAIZ PALENCIA 0 Femení Veterans
165 61 06:38:00 02:29:34 MARIA ESPUGA RUBIO 0 Femení Sčniors
166 11 06:38:08 02:22:42 JONATHAN LOPEZ BRAVO 0 Masculí Sčniors
167 10 06:38:15 02:22:45 DANIEL FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ 0 Masculí Sčniors
168 62 06:40:19 02:29:05 MARINA MARSINYACH FABRA 0 Femení Sčniors
169 256 06:41:43 02:28:49 MERITXELL ORTIZ TARROIJA 0 Femení Sčniors
170 257 06:41:46 02:27:40 ANNA GRAU CALVO 0 Femení Júniors
171 240 06:47:50 01:53:48 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX 0 Masculí Mŕsters
172 242 06:47:51 02:19:14 IMMA BUSCALLŔ COROMINAS 0 Femení Mŕsters
173 3 06:53:17 02:28:50 MARC PUJOL NIETO 0 Masculí Sčniors
174 5 06:53:17 02:28:51 SALVADOR ROVIRA GARCIA 0 Masculí Sčniors
175 106 06:53:28 02:36:30 LURDES GARET BOSCH CPA Femení Mŕsters
176 81 06:56:59 02:37:41 JAUME SOLER IVARS CPA Masculí Mŕsters
177 82 06:56:59 02:37:50 GRESMI ROCA BOVE CAVA Femení Veterans
178 83 06:56:59 02:37:48 DIRK DIJKSTRA CPA Masculí Veterans
179 84 06:56:59 02:37:40 MŞ ROSA VERGES ARMENGOL 0 Femení Veterans
180 23 07:01:00 02:21:43 JOAN CHOY MAS 0 Masculí Sčniors
181 231 07:01:00 02:21:42 ANNA  PLANES BIGORDA 0 Femení Sčniors
182 32 07:01:53 02:47:19 MONTSERRAT RUBIO AVILES 0 Femení Veterans
183 33 07:01:53 02:47:20 FRANCESC XAVIER TOMAS GIRALT 0 Masculí Veterans
184 21 07:03:33 02:37:52 XAVIER BOVE SANS 0 Masculí Mŕsters
185 29 07:03:39 02:44:51 MONTSERRAT MICAELA  CRESPO GONZALEZ  0 Femení Veterans
186 27 07:03:40 02:44:51 MAGALIE  MENDOZA GALESKI 0 Femení Sčniors
187 1 07:06:42 02:51:10 MANEL CAYETANO VIEITEZ 0 Masculí Veterans
188 65 07:06:44 02:40:40 CARLES  SALVAT BERNAL 0 Masculí Mŕsters
189 20 07:06:46 02:28:29 ALEX GRAŃA MARQUEZ 0 Masculí Veterans
190 69 07:06:50 02:39:54 RAFAEL LOPEZ CORRAL 0 Masculí Sčniors
191 43 tall horari 02:48:16 JOAN CARLES CAMP ARENY ecap Masculí Mŕsters
192 12 tall horari tall horari ANTONI PLANES BIGORDŔ 0 Masculí Sčniors
193 13 tall horari tall horari FATIMA MARIANA DA COSTA BELEZZ 0 Femení Sčniors
194 57 tall horari tall horari ANN  BLUCHER-ALTONA Club Pirinenc d'Andorra Femení Mŕsters
195 28 tall horari tall horari MARIA DE SAN EUSEBIO ALONSO  0 Femení Veterans
196 15 abandona 02:51:09 ANTONI GUARDIA ROCAMORA 0 Masculí Veterans
197 59 abandona 02:16:43 AITOR PUNZANO 0 Masculí Sčniors